PZL - Písnice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pořadí |
|
Kategorie A |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Kategorie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
12 |
Jakub Makovský |
TAP |
63:13:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
36 |
Vojtěch Kettner |
KAM |
63:21:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
9 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
63:42:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
29 |
Pavel Procházka |
|
64:49:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
37 |
Jiří Fišer |
SLP |
65:01:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
23 |
Jáchym Drnek |
ABC1234 |
65:13:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
32 |
Petr Kozák |
KAM |
69:53:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
41 |
Ondřej Blaha |
|
71:19:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
38 |
Ondřej Vesecký |
TJ Spartak ČK |
71:48:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
17 |
Honza Pucherna |
TAP7701 |
72:49:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
6 |
Kuba Veselý |
|
73:54:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
27 |
Dana Safka Brozkova |
SJC8105 |
75:17:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
3 |
Kuba Landovský |
PGP |
75:50:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
8 |
Barbora Vyhnálková |
MFP9850 |
76:17:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
26 |
Jan Safka |
SLP7704 |
76:17:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
30 |
Jirka Ramba |
DKP 8606 |
76:18:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
33 |
Jana Knapová |
LPU9053 |
76:22:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
35 |
Adam Štemberk |
|
76:23:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
18 |
Barbora Baldrianová |
VSP7850 |
77:03:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
22 |
Ondra Pospíšil |
DKP8717 |
77:10:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
16 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
79:12:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
15 |
Martin Vlach |
SCP8605 |
81:00:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
5 |
Pavla Vildmonová |
|
81:24:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
24 |
Ondřej Vrabec |
SCP8303 |
81:48:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
39 |
Martin Černý |
TAP |
82:03:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
43 |
Petr Kožina |
|
82:18:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
19 |
Dominika Plochová |
DKP |
82:37:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
34 |
Jitka Svobodová |
DCE7450 |
82:40:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
4 |
Jana Balcarová |
PHK8753 |
87:57:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
13 |
Martin Kondrát |
PGP6501 |
94:44:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
42 |
Jana Kožinová |
|
95:40:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
2 |
Petra Škáchová |
SLP7051 |
99:01:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
28 |
Dan Kratochvíl |
|
102:08:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
40 |
Ivo Lohr |
|
102:28:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
20 |
Jan Kabát |
EKP6912 |
104:44:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
14 |
Jindřich Liška |
KPY6700 |
110:56:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
1 |
Jarda Pavlů |
DCE6100 |
112:13:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
25 |
Jana Chloupková |
SLP |
133:50:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
7 |
Ondřej Janovič |
SKV5907 |
142:00:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
11 |
Eva Tloušťová |
SCP 6950 |
148:00:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
21 |
Jena Svab |
VSP5801 |
151:00:00 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pořadí |
|
Kategorie B |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Kategorie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
126 |
Martin Škvor |
KAM |
52:00:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
158 |
Jakub Vlášek |
|
53:16:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
115 |
Tadeáš Lejsek |
|
53:39:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
153 |
Jakub Cejpek |
|
54:10:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
113 |
Martina Tichovská |
PGP |
54:31:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
131 |
Ondřej Pangrác |
MFP7603 |
54:44:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
138 |
Tomáš Bergl |
|
60:09:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
150 |
Lukáš Hýbl |
|
60:09:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
135 |
Martin Přibík |
PGP |
60:53:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
123 |
Michal Werner |
PGP9705 |
62:02:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
141 |
Kristýna Hlubučková |
|
62:10:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
112 |
Hanka Tichovská |
PGP |
65:22:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
118 |
Eliška Sieglová |
MFP9950 |
66:44:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
120 |
Dáša Sieglová |
MFP7050 |
67:17:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
114 |
Jaromír Buriánek |
SCP4700 |
67:28:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
101 |
Tomáš Jíra |
KAM9802 |
67:51:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
108 |
Marie Vyhnálková |
MFP0151 |
69:33:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
155 |
David Hrabánek |
|
71:47:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
154 |
Silva Slavíková |
PGP |
73:22:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
140 |
Milan Borovička |
FSP6104 |
74:25:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
102 |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
74:33:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
117 |
Helena Mikulášová |
PGP9353 |
75:29:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
128 |
Zdeněk Fiala |
TAP5501 |
75:33:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
156 |
Klára Hrabánková |
|
75:35:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
136 |
Hanka Tichovská ml. |
PGP8257 |
75:59:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
122 |
Ondrej Janecek |
|
77:25:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
110 |
Dana Kavková |
SCP6150 |
79:02:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
111 |
Jiří Kavka |
SCP5900 |
79:09:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
127 |
Markéta Zelená |
PGP5850 |
79:18:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
116 |
Jakub Kolář |
95 |
83:09:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
124 |
Lenka Harantová |
|
83:52:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
147 |
Hana Dlouhá - |
DKP9450 |
86:28:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
145 |
Jakub Řada - |
DKP9401 |
86:29:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
157 |
Martin Kuciel |
|
86:52:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
107 |
Eva Vyhnálková |
MFP7552 |
87:10:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
142 |
Milan Paukert |
TJP |
87:38:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
151 |
Klára Šustrová |
|
87:53:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
207 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
88:53:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
137 |
Ivana Landovská |
PGP 6251 |
90:58:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
148 |
Martin Jelínek |
|
92:04:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
106 |
Šrůtová Marcela |
PGP6351 |
92:09:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
134 |
Hanka Hejnalová |
PHK 6151 |
92:11:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
132 |
Martin Vrabec |
SCP6100 |
92:12:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
129 |
Vít Ryšavý |
TJP4700 |
104:24:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
130 |
Lubomíra Ryšavá |
TJP4750 |
104:30:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
139 |
Dagmar Wolkerová |
TJP 5250 |
104:32:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
146 |
Lucie Řadová - |
DKP0251 |
110:06:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
144 |
Jaromíra Řadová - |
DKP6551 |
110:08:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
143 |
Richard Řada - |
DKP6701 |
110:47:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
119 |
Paul Josef |
|
110:59:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
105 |
Karel Hlavaty |
SJP4200 |
153:00:00 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pořadí |
|
Kategorie C |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Kategorie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
239 |
Štěpán Kožina |
|
43:59:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
238 |
Martina Petrová |
|
50:03:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
203 |
Karel Cedrych |
TJP5500 |
50:12:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
204 |
Pavla Mrázová |
|
51:31:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
216 |
Jiří Janeček |
|
54:26:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
227 |
Karolína Aschermannová |
KAM |
54:40:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
222 |
Matyáš Siegl |
MFP0103 |
55:24:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
240 |
Hanka Havelková |
|
56:17:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
217 |
Jana Přibylová |
|
57:25:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
211 |
Štěpánka Bednářová |
PGP9750 |
58:20:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
231 |
František Čtrnáct |
|
59:02:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
230 |
Magdaléna Čtrnáctová |
|
59:05:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
226 |
Martina Hanzlíčková |
|
65:33:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
224 |
Lucie Berglová |
|
66:55:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
206 |
Hana Lišková |
KPY6650 |
67:19:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
220 |
František Duda |
KPY4600 |
67:53:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
205 |
Hana Lišková ml. |
KPY9951 |
68:14:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
235 |
Ilona Hrabánková |
|
71:12:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
201 |
Filip Jíra |
ROZ0500 |
73:04:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
229 |
Šimon Čtrnáct |
PGP |
85:26:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
221 |
Paulová Miroslava |
|
86:44:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
218 |
Hana Dvořáková |
nerg |
94:49:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
209 |
Kuc Radim |
SCP |
103:24:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
208 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP |
105:36:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
210 |
Kuc David |
SCP |
105:38:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
225 |
Richard Samohýl |
PGP |
109:14:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
232 |
Jitka Píšová |
|
109:50:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
202 |
Šrůta Pavel |
PGP3802 |
111:22:00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pořadí |
|
Kategorie D |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Kategorie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
236 |
Michal Blaha |
|
55:08:00 |
D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
237 |
Jiří Blaha |
|
55:08:00 |
D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
213 |
Tomáš Baldrian |
VSP0405 |
59:56:00 |
D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
223 |
Hana Malečková |
|
74:23:00 |
D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
214 |
Eva Baldrianová |
VSP0751 |
86:54:00 |
D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
215 |
Petr Baldrian(+Josef) |
PGP7203 |
87:26:00 |
D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
219 |
Veronika Dvořáková |
nerg |
110:20:00 |
D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|