19.10.2013 - STŽ - Horní Bezděkov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21L 6.50 km, 27
kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol mezičasy |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Šedivý Jan PGP8409 E SK Praga 39.05 |
2. Semík Ondřej KAM9401 R SK Kamenice 44.53 + 5.48 |
3. Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 R OK Lokomotiva
Pardubice 45.33 + 6.28 |
4. Janata Martin DKP8306 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46.40 + 7.35 |
5. Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 A SK Kamenice 49.04 + 9.59 |
6. Bašus Petr SCP7400 C OK Sparta
Praha 49.09 +10.04 |
7. Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 A SK Praga 49.34 +10.29 |
8. Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 C OOB SK Zbraslav 49.49 +10.44 |
9. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C SK Praga 51.51 +12.46 |
10. Makovský
Jakub TAP8511 C KOB TRETRA
Praha 51.55 +12.50 |
11. Fišer
Jiří SLP8503 C OOB
Slavia Praha 52.00 +12.55 |
12. Fibír
Tomáš FSP7901 C VŠTJ
Stavební fakulta Praha 53.16 +14.11 |
13. Illner
Vojtěch DKP9600 A Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 53.29 +14.24 |
14. Kettner
Vojtěch KAM9601 A SK
Kamenice 53.49 +14.44 |
15. Pašek
František KAM7600 C SK
Kamenice 54.38 +15.33 |
16. Kondrát
Martin PGP6501 C SK
Praga 55.02 +15.57 |
17. Janas
Petr XBM7103 C PELLŽS
MTBO TEAM 56.47 +17.42 |
18. Gregor
Martin CTB7701 C SK OB
Chotěboř 56.54 +17.49 |
19. Vrabec
Ondřej SCP8303 C OK Sparta
Praha 56.59 +17.54 |
20. Král
Aleš CTB7801 C SK OB
Chotěboř 57.36 +18.31 |
21. Ježek
Ondřej SLA9701 A SKOB
Slaný 57.58 +18.53 |
22. Matějů
Luboš PGP7601 C SK
Praga 58.34 +19.29 |
23. Němeček
Jan VSP6201 C USK
Praha 58.40 +19.35 |
24. Illner
Jakub DKP6601 C Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 59.22 +20.17 |
25. Dvořák
Miroslav ZBP7601 C OOB SK
Zbraslav 60.09 +21.04 |
26. Arnošt
Kamil VSP7301 C USK
Praha 60.43 +21.38 |
27. Blahuta
Marek MFP7301 C VŠSK MFF UK
Praha 61.07 +22.02 |
28. Hodek
Michal TAP8808 C KOB
TRETRA Praha 61.20 +22.15 |
29. Pavlík
Libor LIT7605 C KOB
Chemopetrol Litvínov 61.29 +22.24 |
30. Kučera
Petr MFP7602 C VŠSK MFF
UK Praha 61.38 +22.33 |
31. Šedivý
Ondřej EKP8300 C VŠTJ
Ekonom Praha 62.11 +23.06 |
32. Besta
Lukáš KNC8101 C OOB TJ
Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 62.21 +23.16 |
33. Jíra
Tomáš KAM9802 A SK
Kamenice 62.59 +23.54 |
34. Černý
Martin TAP8902 C KOB
TRETRA Praha 63.11 +24.06 |
35. Aster
Tomáš SLA9602 A SKOB
Slaný 63.39 +24.34 |
36. Klaška
Pavel DKP6500 C Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 64.31 +25.26 |
37. Klaška
Pavel DKP9301 B Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 64.43 +25.38 |
38. Šedivý
Jiří EKP5500 C VŠTJ
Ekonom Praha 65.21 +26.16 |
39. Vondra
Jiří FSP7600 C VŠTJ
Stavební fakulta Praha 66.28 +27.23 |
40. Ramba
Jiří DKP8606 C Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 67.42 +28.37 |
41. Brázdil
Petr ODV9700 A TJ Aero
Odolena Voda 68.27 +29.22 |
42. Šimon
Václav LBE9100 C TJ
Lokomotiva Beroun 68.41 +29.36 |
43. Blaha
Ondřej EKP7002 C VŠTJ
Ekonom Praha 69.18 +30.13 |
44. Vlášek
Jakub TAP9702 A KOB TRETRA
Praha 69.20 +30.15 |
45. Pračka
Tomáš MFP7302 C VŠSK MFF
UK Praha 69.28 +30.23 |
46. Sýkora
Bohumil CHC8601 C K.O.B.
Choceň 70.30 +31.25 |
47. Bitter
Aleš KNC8803 C OOB TJ
Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 70.40 +31.35 |
48. Simr
Pavel ROU7504 C SKOB
Roudnice nad Labem 70.47 +31.42 |
49. Žáček
Martin FSP6803 C VŠTJ
Stavební fakulta Praha 71.49 +32.44 |
50. Vaněk
Petr ZBP7302 C OOB SK
Zbraslav 74.05 +35.00 |
51. Vlach
Martin SCP8605 C OK Sparta
Praha 77.12 +38.07 |
52. Koč
Zdeněk MKP4700 C SK
Meteor Kačerov Praha 77.57 +38.52 |
53. Ransdorf
Jakub TAP9805 B KOB TRETRA
Praha 78.13 +39.08 |
54. Čechmánek
Vladimír OKP5802 C SK OK 24
Praha 78.57 +39.52 |
55. Kapal
Tomáš KAM9402 B SK
Kamenice 79.41 +40.36 |
56. Hořínek
Jaroslav VSP5000 C USK
Praha 80.03 +40.58 |
57. Šimek
Tomáš FSP6304 C VŠTJ
Stavební fakulta Praha 82.33 +43.28 |
58. Ryjáček
Jan LPM8004 C OK
Lokomotiva Plzeň 83.08 +44.03 |
59. Píchal
Jan VSP5202 C USK
Praha 84.46 +45.41 |
60. Uhlíř
Marek LBE9400 A TJ
Lokomotiva Beroun 89.30 +50.25 |
61. Dvořák
Richard SLA8199 C SKOB
Slaný 90.45 +51.40 |
62. Valtr
Pavel MFP6600 C VŠSK MFF
UK Praha 103.07 +64.02 |
63. Cikhardt
Jakub TAP8706 C KOB TRETRA
Praha 113.31 +74.26 |
64. Čechmánek
Radek OKP9101 C SK OK 24
Praha 115.47 +76.42 |
65. Matoušek
Petr DKP8401 C Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 120.41 +81.36 |
Maška Marek MKP8800 C SK Meteor Kačerov
Praha DISK |
Hanák Jan SLA8002 C SKOB Slaný DISK |
Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK |
Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta
Praha DISK |
Tomaščin Jaroslav MKP5800 C SK Meteor Kačerov
Praha DISK |
Tichovský Martin PGP6100 C SK Praga DISK |
Procházka Jan PGP8206 C SK Praga DISK |
Tesař Jan SCP8501 C OK Sparta
Praha DISK |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|