25.05.2013 - Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol 1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. LCE 1
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 115.17 |
Hubáček Jonáš 39.53 ( 7) |
|
Slíva Jan 38.01 ( 1) 77.54 ( 1) |
|
Sýkora Vojtěch 37.23 ( 4) 115.17 ( 1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. TUR 1
OOB TJ Turnov 115.48 + 0.31 |
Wolf Filip 40.07 ( 9) |
|
Pavlovec Jan 41.44 ( 6) 81.51 ( 4) |
|
Horák Patrik 33.57 ( 1) 115.48 ( 2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. PHK 1
OK 99 Hradec Králové 116.02 + 0.45 |
Vandas Daniel 38.25 ( 1) |
|
Horáček Petr 40.25 ( 3) 78.50 ( 2) |
|
Mašata Matěj 37.12 ( 3) 116.02 ( 3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. KAM 1
SK Kamenice
121.56 + 6.39 |
Hausenblas Šimon 39.17 ( 2) |
|
Jíra Tomáš 45.46 (10) 85.03 ( 6) |
|
Kettner Vojtěch 36.53 ( 2) 121.56 ( 4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. SJI 1
OK Jihlava
127.01 +11.44 |
Bořil Jan 46.08 (16) |
|
Vacek Vojtěch 43.12 ( 8) 89.20 ( 9) |
|
Čech Jan 37.41 ( 5) 127.01 ( 5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. BBM 1
BETA URSUS Orienteering 127.38 +12.21 |
Ptáček Pavel 42.47 (12) |
|
Záděra Pavel 40.51 ( 4) 83.38 ( 5) |
|
Dalos Maté 44.00 (12) 127.38 ( 6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. AOV 1
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 129.39 +14.22 |
Glonek Jakub 39.48 ( 5) |
|
Matuš Vojtěch 41.13 ( 5) 81.01 ( 3) |
|
Mielec Jaromír 48.38 (17) 129.39 ( 7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. LLI 1
TJ Loko Liberec 131.19 +16.02 |
Melichar Vojtěch 46.09 (17) |
|
Picek Štěpán 42.56 ( 7) 89.05 ( 8) |
|
Fürst Matouš 42.14 ( 9) 131.19 ( 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. PGP 1
SK Praga
133.07 +17.50 |
Landovský Jakub 45.43 (15) |
|
Aster Tomáš 48.21 (12) 94.04 (14) |
|
Veselý Jakub 39.03 ( 6) 133.07 ( 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. SHK 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 133.41 +18.24 |
Gebrt Jan 48.39 (20) |
|
Hájek Jakub 45.04 ( 9) 93.43 (13) |
|
Netuka Vojtěch 39.58 ( 7) 133.41 (10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. CHC 1 K.O.B. Choceň 134.33 +19.16 |
Křivda Martin 39.58 ( 8) |
|
Janeba Vladimír 51.23 (14) 91.21 (11) |
|
Semrád Ladislav 43.12 (10) 134.33 (11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. SJI 2 OK Jihlava
135.20 +20.03 |
Frýba Dominik 39.49 ( 6) |
|
Málek Jan 46.31 (11) 86.20 ( 7) |
|
Zacha Jiří 49.00 (18) 135.20 (12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. JPV 1 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 135.55 +20.38 |
Kočí Josef 52.43 (24) |
|
Hirš Otakar 39.42 ( 2) 92.25 (12) |
|
Vystavěl Ondřej 43.30 (11) 135.55 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering 137.36 +22.19 |
Šmelík Martin 39.46 ( 4) |
|
Burkart David 50.02 (13) 89.48 (10) |
|
Chmelař Martin 47.48 (16) 137.36 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 138.55 +23.38 |
Illner Vojtěch 41.57 (11) |
|
Najman Matouš 55.29 (18) 97.26 (17) |
|
Semerád Antonín 41.29 ( 8) 138.55 (15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 142.52 +27.35 |
Kamenický Jeroným 41.14 (10) |
|
Deml Tomáš 55.40 (20) 96.54 (16) |
|
Kanta Martin 45.58 (15) 142.52 (16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 145.52 +30.35 |
Mudrák Štěpán 44.23 (13) |
|
Vopařil Jan 52.21 (15) 96.44 (15) |
|
Černocký Libor 49.08 (19) 145.52 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. TZL 1 SKOB Zlín
149.51 +34.34 |
Šiška Petr 49.08 (23) |
|
Chovancová Zuzana 56.19 (21) 105.27 (20) |
|
Podmolík Josef 44.24 (13) 149.51 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. JPV 2 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 152.27 +37.10 |
Sedláček Ondřej 48.38 (19) |
|
Otruba Vojtěch 58.53 (24) 107.31 (22) |
|
Fajkus Radim 44.56 (14) 152.27 (19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec 152.31 +37.14 |
Walach Ondřej 49.01 (21) |
|
Madzia Martin 52.48 (16) 101.49 (19) |
|
Cienciala Jan 50.42 (21) 152.31 (20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. TZL 2 SKOB Zlín
157.43 +42.26 |
Sadílek Jan 49.05 (22) |
|
Mikel David 58.00 (23) 107.05 (21) |
|
Svačina Jan 50.38 (20) 157.43 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín 160.16 +44.59 |
Zikmund Zdeněk 46.20 (18) |
|
Zlámal David 54.16 (17) 100.36 (18) |
|
Doležal Vít 59.40 (23) 160.16 (22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. PGP 2 SK Praga
175.14 +59.57 |
Navrátil Šimon 45.28 (14) |
|
Hasal Martin 68.16 (25) 113.44 (23) |
|
Werner Michal 61.30 (25) 175.14 (23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno 177.52 +62.35 |
Hruška Jakub 39.34 ( 3) |
|
Kelbl Vladimír 78.45 (26) 118.19 (25) |
|
Jordanov Alexandr 59.33 (22) 177.52 (24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. SKM 1 KOB Směr Kroměříž 195.31 +80.14 |
Dvorský Petr 59.32 (25) |
|
Krajcar Ivo 55.38 (19) 115.10 (24) |
|
Zvoníček Jan 80.21 (27) 195.31 (25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. UOL 1 SK UP Olomouc 241.16 +125.59 |
Chvátal Štěpán 70.14 (26) |
|
Mazanec Jakub 110.04 (27) 180.18 (26) |
|
Mikula Jan 60.58 (24) 241.16 (26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PGP 3
SK Praga
DISK |
Hudec Antonín 105.56 (27) |
|
Hasal Martin DISK |
|
Hudec Antonín DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BBM 2
BETA URSUS Orienteering DISK |
Ptáček Patrik DISK |
|
Peřinka Šimon 56.40 (22) |
|
Drozd Michal 66.36 (26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MS VRL 1
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 134.07 +18.50 |
Waněk Adam 40.48 |
|
Bendák Jan 53.02 93.50 |
|
Argaláš Michal 40.17 134.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|