11.05.2013 - žebříček A - klasika - Kramolín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H16A 7.70 km, 245 m,
13 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol mezičasy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Vandas Daniel PHK9805 A OK 99 Hradec
Králové 52.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Starý Ondra VRL9802 A OOS TJ Spartak
Vrchlabí 53.19 + 0.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 A K.O.B. Choceň 54.31 + 2.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 A OOB TJ Slovan
Luhačovice 54.33 + 2.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 A Sportcentrum Jičín 54.47 + 2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 A TJ Slavia Hradec
Králové 54.52 + 2.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Mielec Jaromír AOV9701 A OOB TJ Baník
Ostrava 56.17 + 3.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Bořil Jan SJI9700 A OK Jihlava 56.18 + 3.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Wolf Filip TUR9701 A OOB TJ Turnov 57.08 + 4.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Frýba
Dominik SJI9702 A OK
Jihlava 57.42 + 5.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Gebrt
Jan SHK9801 A TJ Slavia
Hradec Králové 57.55 + 5.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Kočí
Josef JPV9824 A Oddíl OS
SK Prostějov 57.55 + 5.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Vystavěl
Ondřej JPV9807 A Oddíl OS SK
Prostějov 57.55 + 5.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Jíra
Tomáš KAM9802 A SK
Kamenice 58.06 + 5.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Hirš
Otakar VBM9801 A VSK
Mendelu Brno 58.33 + 6.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Sedláček
Ondřej HLV9732 A KČT - OB
Holešov 58.53 + 6.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Koštejn
Vít DOK9800 A OK
Doksy 59.34 + 7.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Matějka
Lukáš LTP9802 A OOB TJ
Lokomotiva Teplice 59.59 + 7.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Semerád
Antonín DKP9801 A Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 60.14 + 7.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Bendák
Jan LTU9801 A OOB TJ
Lokomotiva Trutnov 60.24 + 7.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Hausenblas
Šimon KAM9803 A SK
Kamenice 60.50 + 8.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Kurz
Florian 18A9703 C Austria
national team 61.31 + 9.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Kanta
Martin LPU9705 A OK
Lokomotiva Pardubice 61.44 + 9.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. Melichar
Vojtěch LLI9802 A TJ Loko
Liberec 61.47 + 9.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. Černocký
Libor LCE9803 A OOB TJ
Slovan Luhačovice 62.54 +10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. Ježek
Ondřej SLA9701 A SKOB
Slaný 63.49 +11.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. Lerchegger
Maximilian 18A9702 C Austria
national team 63.58 +11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. Kelbl
Vladimír ABM9708 A KOB Moira
Brno 64.33 +12.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. Braun
Emanuel jun. 18A9700 C Austria
national team 64.44 +12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. Kastner
Nicolas 18A9802 C Austria
national team 64.49 +12.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. Mikel
David TZL9703 A SKOB
Zlín 66.12 +13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. Jandl
Dominik 18A9801 C Austria
national team 66.31 +14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. Gremmel
Richard 18A9701 C Austria
national team 67.25 +14.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. Ptáček
Patrik BBM9800 B BETA URSUS
Orienteering 67.31 +15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. Podmolík
Josef TZL9701 A SKOB
Zlín 67.59 +15.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. Cienciala
Jan TRI9801 A TJ TŽ
Třinec 70.58 +18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. Brantner
Niklas 18A9800 C Austria
national team 86.59 +34.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valášek Jiří KAM9700 A SK Kamenice DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H16A 7.70 km, 245 m,
13 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol výsledky K 1 K 2 K 3 K 4 K 5 K 6 K 7 K 8 K 9 K 10 K 11 K 12 K 13 cíl |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Vandas Daniel 52.29 7.07/27
7.56/21 9.14/17 12.22/12
16.26/ 7 22.29/ 6 27.00/ 5
28.47/ 4 29.50/ 3 38.20/ 3
39.22/ 2 45.28/ 2 51.42/ 1 52.29/ 1 |
PHK9805 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 7.07/27 0.49/ 1 1.18/12
3.08/ 3 4.04/12 6.03/ 6 4.31/ 1 1.47/ 2
1.03/ 2 8.30/ 6 1.02/ 2
6.06/ 9 6.14/ 1 0.47/21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Starý Ondra 53.19 5.19/ 2
6.36/ 2 7.56/ 2 11.21/ 2 14.56/ 1
21.13/ 1 26.23/ 2 28.10/ 1 29.20/ 2 37.54/ 1
39.10/ 1 44.41/ 1 52.35/ 2 53.19/ 2 |
VRL9802 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab 5.19/ 2
1.17/ 9 1.20/14 3.25/11
3.35/ 3 6.17/ 9 5.10/ 9
1.47/ 2 1.10/ 8 8.34/ 7
1.16/ 9
5.31/ 1 7.54/13
0.44/ 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Semrád Ladislav 54.31 6.01/12
7.05/ 6 8.26/ 6 11.54/ 7
15.58/ 6 21.58/ 4 27.44/ 7
29.26/ 6 30.39/ 6 38.48/ 4
40.09/ 5 45.57/ 5 53.44/ 3
54.31/ 3 |
CHC9701 A K.O.B. Choceň 6.01/12 1.04/ 3
1.21/17 3.28/13 4.04/12
6.00/ 4 5.46/26 1.42/ 1 1.13/13 8.09/ 4
1.21/15 5.48/ 7 7.47/ 7
0.47/21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Sýkora Vojtěch 54.33 6.58/26
9.03/26 10.16/24 13.16/22
17.06/14 23.03/ 8 28.36/10
30.28/ 9 31.38/ 8 39.36/ 7
41.00/ 8 46.59/ 7 54.33/ 4 |
LCE9801 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi 6.58/26
2.05/26 1.13/ 3 3.00/ 1 3.50/ 8 5.57/ 3
5.33/20 1.52/ 7 1.10/ 8
7.58/ 3 1.24/17 5.59/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Zikmund Zdeněk 54.47 6.05/16
7.29/11 8.45/10 12.09/ 9
15.41/ 5 22.17/ 5 26.51/ 4
28.53/ 5 30.07/ 4 37.54/ 1 39.39/ 3 45.45/ 3
54.09/ 5 54.47/ 5 |
SJC9703 A Sportcentrum Jičín 6.05/16 1.24/13
1.16/ 5 3.24/10 3.32/ 1 6.36/15 4.34/ 2
2.02/16 1.14/14 7.47/ 2
1.45/31 6.06/ 9 8.24/22
0.38/ 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Netuka Vojtěch 54.52 4.39/ 1
5.43/ 1 7.04/ 1 10.56/ 1 15.29/ 4
21.17/ 2 26.25/ 3 28.25/ 3
30.18/ 5 39.07/ 6 40.16/ 6
46.33/ 6 54.07/ 4 54.52/ 6 |
SHK9701 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králo 4.39/ 1 1.04/ 3 1.21/17
3.52/26 4.33/25 5.48/ 1 5.08/ 8 2.00/15
1.53/37 8.49/10 1.09/ 5
6.17/13 7.34/ 5 0.45/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Mielec Jaromír 56.17 6.08/17
7.28/ 9 8.37/ 9 11.37/ 3
15.18/ 2 21.46/ 3 26.22/ 1 28.14/ 2 29.18/ 1 39.06/ 5 40.05/ 4
45.47/ 4 55.32/ 6 56.17/ 7 |
AOV9701 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 6.08/17
1.20/11
1.09/ 1 3.00/ 1 3.41/ 4 6.28/13
4.36/ 3 1.52/ 7 1.04/ 3
9.48/29 0.59/ 1 5.42/ 5
9.45/34 0.45/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Bořil Jan 56.18 5.52/ 9
7.10/ 8 8.27/ 7 12.14/11
16.57/12 23.32/14 29.06/16
31.04/16 32.09/14 40.59/12
42.15/11 47.46/ 8 55.34/ 7
56.18/ 8 |
SJI9700 A OK Jihlava 5.52/ 9 1.18/10
1.17/10 3.47/24 4.43/29
6.35/14 5.34/23 1.58/12
1.05/ 4 8.50/11 1.16/ 9 5.31/ 1 7.48/ 8
0.44/ 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Wolf Filip 57.08 5.46/ 6
6.58/ 4 8.21/ 4 11.52/ 6
17.08/15 23.28/12 29.01/13
30.59/14 32.04/12 40.24/ 9
41.27/ 9 48.20/ 9 56.18/ 8
57.08/ 9 |
TUR9701 A OOB TJ Turnov 5.46/ 6 1.12/ 6
1.23/19 3.31/15 5.16/38
6.20/11 5.33/20 1.58/12
1.05/ 4 8.20/ 5 1.03/ 3
6.53/19 7.58/14 0.50/28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Frýba
Dominik 57.42 5.56/11
7.07/ 7 8.18/ 3 11.38/ 4
15.23/ 3 22.30/ 7 27.36/ 6
29.39/ 7 30.54/ 7 39.50/ 8
40.58/ 7 49.52/16 57.00/ 9
57.42/10 |
SJI9702 A OK Jihlava 5.56/11 1.11/ 5
1.11/ 2 3.20/ 7 3.45/ 6
7.07/22 5.06/ 6 2.03/17
1.15/15 8.56/12 1.08/ 4
8.54/36 7.08/ 2 0.42/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Gebrt
Jan 57.55 6.30/21
7.53/19 9.18/18 12.46/16
17.23/20 23.25/11 28.53/11
31.03/15 32.29/17 41.39/16
42.57/13 48.28/10 57.11/10
57.55/11 |
SHK9801 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králo 6.30/21
1.23/12 1.25/22 3.28/13
4.37/26 6.02/ 5 5.28/19
2.10/24 1.26/28 9.10/20
1.18/13
5.31/ 1 8.43/28
0.44/ 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Kočí
Josef 57.55 6.02/14
7.28/ 9 9.35/22 12.55/18
17.27/21 23.22/10 28.28/ 9
30.27/ 8 31.42/ 9 40.44/10
41.53/10 49.23/12 57.14/11
57.55/11 |
JPV9824 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 6.02/14
1.26/16 2.07/37 3.20/ 7
4.32/24 5.55/ 2 5.06/ 6
1.59/14 1.15/15 9.02/14
1.09/ 5 7.30/27 7.51/11
0.41/ 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Vystavěl
Ondřej 57.55 6.15/19
7.54/20 9.18/18 13.11/21
17.10/17 23.56/19 29.17/18
31.29/19 32.44/18 41.47/17
43.07/16 49.23/12 57.14/11
57.55/11 |
JPV9807 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 6.15/19
1.39/21 1.24/20 3.53/27
3.59/ 9 6.46/18 5.21/16
2.12/27 1.15/15 9.03/15
1.20/14 6.16/12 7.51/11
0.41/ 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Jíra
Tomáš 58.06 5.31/ 4
6.56/ 3 8.22/ 5 12.06/ 8
16.45/ 9 23.48/18 29.14/17
31.32/20 32.49/20 41.53/18
43.26/17 49.52/16 57.16/13
58.06/14 |
KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 5.31/ 4 1.25/14
1.26/23 3.44/23 4.39/27
7.03/21 5.26/17 2.18/28
1.17/20 9.04/16 1.33/27
6.26/15 7.24/ 3 0.50/28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Hirš
Otakar 58.33 5.46/ 6
7.45/16 9.02/14 12.38/14
16.56/11 23.04/ 9 28.08/ 8
30.52/11 32.02/11 40.47/11
44.00/19 49.44/15 57.48/14
58.33/15 |
VBM9801 A VSK Mendelu Brno 5.46/ 6 1.59/25
1.17/10 3.36/21 4.18/20
6.08/ 7 5.04/ 5 2.44/33
1.10/ 8 8.45/ 9 3.13/37
5.44/ 6 8.04/17 0.45/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Sedláček
Ondřej 58.53 5.33/ 5
7.04/ 5 8.31/ 8 11.43/ 5
16.37/ 8 23.47/17 29.03/15
30.56/12 32.25/16 41.32/14
42.57/13 49.25/14 58.05/15
58.53/16 |
HLV9732 A KČT - OB Holešov 5.33/ 5 1.31/19
1.27/26 3.12/ 6 4.54/31
7.10/23 5.16/12 1.53/ 9
1.29/29 9.07/17 1.25/21
6.28/16 8.40/25 0.48/23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Koštejn
Vít 59.34 6.10/18
9.31/28 10.47/27 14.20/25
18.09/24 25.38/24 30.51/21
32.41/21 34.00/21 43.09/21
44.18/20 50.59/18 58.43/16
59.34/17 |
DOK9800 A OK Doksy 6.10/18 3.21/37
1.16/ 5 3.33/16 3.49/ 7
7.29/27 5.13/10 1.50/ 6
1.19/23 9.09/19 1.09/ 5
6.41/18 7.44/ 6 0.51/30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Matějka
Lukáš 59.59 7.13/29
8.13/23 9.32/21 12.42/15
17.49/22 24.01/20 29.19/19
31.07/17 32.17/15 42.33/19
43.57/18 51.22/20 59.10/17
59.59/18 |
LTP9802 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl 7.13/29
1.00/ 2 1.19/13 3.10/ 5
5.07/35 6.12/ 8 5.18/13
1.48/ 4 1.10/ 8 10.16/34
1.24/17 7.25/25 7.48/ 8
0.49/27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Semerád
Antonín 60.14 5.25/ 3
7.45/16 9.40/23 13.03/20
17.12/19 23.31/13 29.29/20
31.22/18 32.45/19 42.53/20
45.38/22 51.16/19 59.29/18
60.14/19 |
DKP9801 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 5.25/ 3 2.20/31
1.55/36 3.23/ 9 4.09/17
6.19/10 5.58/29 1.53/ 9
1.23/26 10.08/32 2.45/36
5.38/ 4 8.13/19 0.45/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Bendák
Jan 60.24 5.48/ 8
7.29/11 8.45/10 12.11/10
17.08/15 23.33/15 28.53/11
30.57/13 32.05/13 41.19/13
42.40/12 51.33/21 59.36/19
60.24/20 |
LTU9801 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trut 5.48/ 8
1.41/22 1.16/ 5 3.26/12
4.57/32 6.25/12 5.20/15
2.04/18 1.08/ 6 9.14/22
1.21/15 8.53/34 8.03/16
0.48/23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Hausenblas
Šimon 60.50 9.12/37
11.34/37 12.47/37 15.55/34
19.29/30 27.54/34 32.50/30
34.58/28 36.14/28 43.56/23
45.38/22 51.56/22 60.11/20
60.50/21 |
KAM9803 A SK Kamenice 9.12/37 2.22/32
1.13/ 3 3.08/ 3 3.34/ 2
8.25/34 4.56/ 4 2.08/21
1.16/19
7.42/ 1 1.42/30
6.18/14 8.15/20 0.39/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Kurz
Florian 61.31 6.35/23
8.00/22 9.29/20 13.43/23
18.51/28 25.28/23 31.01/22
33.12/22 34.46/23 44.05/24
45.21/21 53.15/24 60.39/21
61.31/22 |
18A9703 C Austria national team 6.35/23
1.25/14 1.29/27 4.14/33
5.08/36 6.37/16 5.33/20
2.11/26 1.34/32 9.19/23
1.16/ 9 7.54/31 7.24/ 3
0.52/32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Kanta
Martin 61.44 7.49/34
10.03/34 11.29/33 15.04/30
19.44/32 26.42/28 31.57/26
33.52/24 35.17/25 44.29/25
45.53/24 52.29/23 60.49/22
61.44/23 |
LPU9705 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubic 7.49/34
2.14/30 1.26/23 3.35/19
4.40/28 6.58/19 5.15/11
1.55/11 1.25/27 9.12/21
1.24/17 6.36/17 8.20/21
0.55/36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. Melichar
Vojtěch 61.47 6.21/20
7.36/15 8.52/12 12.27/13
16.51/10 25.09/21 31.31/24
33.37/23 34.39/22 43.23/22
45.54/25 53.19/25 61.08/23
61.47/24 |
LLI9802 A TJ Loko Liberec 6.21/20 1.15/ 8
1.16/ 5 3.35/19 4.24/21
8.18/32 6.22/35 2.06/19 1.02/ 1 8.44/ 8
2.31/33 7.25/25 7.49/10
0.39/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. Černocký
Libor 62.54 6.04/15
7.31/13 8.55/13 12.49/17
17.02/13 23.44/16 29.02/14
30.51/10 31.59/10 41.32/14
42.58/15 49.08/11 62.00/24
62.54/25 |
LCE9803 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi 6.04/15
1.27/17 1.24/20 3.54/29
4.13/19 6.42/17 5.18/13
1.49/ 5 1.08/ 6 9.33/26
1.26/23 6.10/11 12.52/37
0.54/35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. Ježek
Ondřej 63.49 6.34/22
7.47/18 9.07/16 13.00/19
17.11/18 25.10/22 31.02/23
34.31/27 35.49/26 45.23/27
46.35/26 54.08/26 62.56/25
63.49/26 |
SLA9701 A SKOB Slaný 6.34/22 1.13/ 7
1.20/14 3.53/27 4.11/18
7.59/30 5.52/28 3.29/36
1.18/21 9.34/27 1.12/ 8
7.33/28 8.48/30 0.53/33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. Lerchegger
Maximilian 63.58 7.27/32
9.51/31 11.07/30 14.41/28
18.47/26 26.08/26 31.57/26
34.07/26 35.56/27 45.55/28
47.22/28 54.37/27 63.17/26
63.58/27 |
18A9702 C Austria national team 7.27/32
2.24/33 1.16/ 5 3.34/18
4.06/14 7.21/25 5.49/27
2.10/24 1.49/36 9.59/31
1.27/24 7.15/24 8.40/25
0.41/ 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. Kelbl
Vladimír 64.33 5.55/10
7.32/14 9.03/15 13.45/24
17.52/23 26.00/25 31.45/25
33.53/25 35.15/24 44.50/26
47.21/27 55.16/28 63.45/27
64.33/28 |
ABM9708 A KOB Moira Brno 5.55/10 1.37/20
1.31/29 4.42/37 4.07/15
8.08/31 5.45/25 2.08/21
1.22/25 9.35/28 2.31/33
7.55/32 8.29/24 0.48/23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. Braun
Emanuel jun. 64.44 7.09/28
9.45/30 11.16/31 15.05/31
18.48/27 27.13/30 32.40/29
36.14/31 37.32/30 46.40/30
48.11/30 55.50/29 63.58/28
64.44/29 |
18A9700 C Austria national team 7.09/28
2.36/34 1.31/29 3.49/25
3.43/ 5 8.25/34 5.27/18
3.34/37 1.18/21 9.08/18
1.31/26 7.39/30 8.08/18
0.46/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. Kastner
Nicolas 64.49 7.16/30
9.52/32 11.32/34 16.00/35
19.59/34 27.22/31 33.32/32
36.07/30 37.52/33 47.23/31
48.52/31 56.01/30 64.03/29
64.49/30 |
18A9802 C Austria national team 7.16/30
2.36/34 1.40/34 4.28/35
3.59/ 9 7.23/26 6.10/32
2.35/30 1.45/34 9.31/25
1.29/25 7.09/21 8.02/15
0.46/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. Mikel
David 66.12 6.43/25
8.53/24 10.28/25 14.34/27
18.33/25 26.54/29 32.56/31
36.23/34 38.03/34 47.27/32
49.41/33 56.54/31 65.19/30
66.12/31 |
TZL9703 A SKOB Zlín 6.43/25 2.10/29
1.35/31 4.06/32 3.59/ 9
8.21/33 6.02/30 3.27/35
1.40/33 9.24/24 2.14/32
7.13/23 8.25/23 0.53/33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. Jandl
Dominik 66.31 6.41/24
9.54/33 11.23/32 15.18/32
19.43/31 26.41/27 32.21/28
34.58/28 36.18/29 46.09/29
47.43/29 56.54/31 65.43/31
66.31/32 |
18A9801 C Austria national team 6.41/24
3.13/36 1.29/27 3.55/31
4.25/22 6.58/19 5.40/24
2.37/32 1.20/24 9.51/30
1.34/28 9.11/37 8.49/31
0.48/23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. Gremmel
Richard 67.25 6.01/12
9.31/28 10.51/28 14.24/26
18.51/28 29.24/36 36.09/36
39.24/36 40.35/36 49.32/34
50.48/34 57.59/34 66.39/32
67.25/33 |
18A9701 C Austria national team 6.01/12
3.30/38 1.20/14 3.33/16
4.27/23 10.33/38 6.45/37
3.15/34 1.11/12 8.57/13
1.16/ 9 7.11/22 8.40/25
0.46/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. Ptáček
Patrik 67.31 8.47/35
10.32/35 12.11/35 16.05/36
20.12/35 27.49/33 33.55/34
36.15/32 37.45/31 47.53/33
49.34/32 57.12/33 66.40/33
67.31/34 |
BBM9800 B BETA URSUS Orienteerin 8.47/35
1.45/23 1.39/33 3.54/29
4.07/15 7.37/29 6.06/31
2.20/29 1.30/30 10.08/32
1.41/29 7.38/29 9.28/33
0.51/30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. Podmolík
Josef 67.59 7.32/33
9.02/25 10.28/25 14.49/29
19.47/33 28.17/35 34.30/35
36.36/35 37.51/32 50.08/36
51.32/36 58.27/35 67.13/34
67.59/35 |
TZL9701 A SKOB Zlín 7.32/33 1.30/18
1.26/23 4.21/34 4.58/33
8.30/36 6.13/33 2.06/19
1.15/15 12.17/36 1.24/17
6.55/20 8.46/29 0.46/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. Cienciala
Jan 70.58 7.16/30
9.24/27 10.59/29 15.29/33
20.17/36 27.27/32 33.44/33
36.20/33 38.05/35 49.44/35
51.09/35 60.02/36 70.14/35
70.58/36 |
TRI9801 A TJ TŽ Třinec 7.16/30 2.08/28
1.35/31 4.30/36 4.48/30
7.10/23 6.17/34 2.36/31
1.45/34 11.39/35 1.25/21
8.53/34 10.12/35 0.44/ 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. Brantner
Niklas 86.59 11.03/38
13.10/38 15.17/38 21.35/38
26.33/38 34.08/38 42.46/38
47.22/38 49.16/38 61.41/37
64.25/37 75.31/37 85.52/36
86.59/37 |
18A9800 C Austria national team 11.03/38
2.07/27 2.07/37 6.18/38
4.58/33 7.35/28 8.38/38
4.36/38 1.54/38 12.25/37
2.44/35 11.06/38 10.21/36
1.07/37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valášek Jiří DISK 9.02/36
10.51/36 12.45/36 16.25/37
21.37/37 31.21/37 37.57/37
40.05/37 41.36/37
DISK |
KAM9700 A SK Kamenice 9.02/36 1.49/24
1.54/35 3.40/22 5.12/37
9.44/37 6.36/36 2.08/21
1.31/31
8.37/33 9.04/32 0.36/ 1 |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|