9.5.2012 - PPŽ Světice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H14
9.5.2012 19:11:28 |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Jíra Tomáš ROZ9800 31:11 |
2. Semerád Antonín DKP9801 34:10 |
3. Škvor Ota KAM9900 35:56 |
4. Najman Matou DKP9800 39:53 |
5. Kohout Matyá MFP9802 40:26 |
6. Aschermann Daniel KAM9801 42:47 |
7. Novák Ale ODV9805 46:09 |
8. Šebek Petr DKP9903 48:01 |
9. Borovička Tomá FSP9801 48:14 |
10. Ondřejček Jiří ODV9800 49:01 |
11. Mašata Metoděj PHK9905 50:10 |
12. Svatoš
Jan
ODV9803 51:30 |
13. Šantrůček Vít KAM9901 51:39 |
14. Jirou ek Matyá MFP9901 55:27 |
15. Kubena Martin DKP9804 61:39 |
16. Bene
Jan
DKL9800 64:01 |
17. Roubal
imon
ROZ9903 66:58 |
18. Lanz Vojtěch DKP9900 67:38 |
19. Peč Ondřej ASP9803 77:17 |
20. Gregor Tomá TAP9903 86:41 |
21. Hradecký Ondřej DKL9801 87:28 |
22. Fanta David KNC9803 92:14 |
Król Luká KPY9902 DISK |
Postolka Jáchym DKL9900 DISK |
Řeřicha Tomá TAP99 DISK |
Sladkovský Jaromír TAP9902 DISK |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
HDR
9.5.2012 19:11:28 |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Kalousková Amálie DKP0452 22:14 |
2. Kohoutek Vojtěch DKP 23:19 |
3. Jíra Filip ROZ0500 24:15 |
4. Moravec Michal NER 24:58 |
5. Ludvík
těpán
DKP 25:11 |
6. Janečková Josefína EKP 28:56 |
7. Ondřejčková Tereza ODV 29:20 |
8. Jirou ek
imon
MFP0502 29:37 |
9. Sedláček Patrik ROZ0800 31:32 |
10. Kydlíčková Klára MFP0453 32:17 |
11. Jůza Luká NER 32:37 |
12. Řezáčová Eli ka MFP 33:16 |
13. Ku elová Ela KNC 33:43 |
14. Macurová Beata MFP 34:13 |
15. Hejnová Barbora VSP0851 34:43 |
16. Kohout Vojtěch MFP 34:49 |
17. Choutková Nela MFP 36:14 |
18. Nováková Markéta MFP06 36:25 |
19. Jirou ková Barbora MFP0651 37:16 |
Sanna Vivian DKP0751 37:16 |
21. Alblová Zuzana PVP0650 41:23 |
22. Kozlová Ta ána NER 44:22 |
23. Vozobulova Viktorka NER07 45:47 |
24. Čejkovská Klára NER07 46:49 |
25. Solar Daniel VSP0901 47:17 |
26. Glasnáková Emma MFP05 47:57 |
27. Čejkovská Agáta NER09 49:05 |
28. Kordíková Anna NER 50:32 |
29. Pavlíková Rozárie LIT0851 52:03 |
30. Malečková Pavlína NER 54:23 |
31. Glasnák Michal MFP07 63:22 |
32. Mitlöhner Jakub MFP 71:09 |
33. Pokojný Vojta MFP0800 75:20 |
ach a Sládeček MFP DISK |
Kučerová Jana SLP0850 DISK |
Nováková Michaela NER DISK |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
D10
9.5.2012 19:11:28 |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Peřichová Eli ka DKP0253 21:36 |
2. Jirkovská Kateřina SLA0350 26:48 |
3. Sládečková Barbora MFP0250 28:12 |
4. Křístková Magdalena ROZ0350 28:56 |
5. Řadová Lucie DKP0251 29:25 |
6. Kamzíková Andrea DKP0252 30:09 |
7. Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 31:38 |
8. Turinská Magdalena TAP0251 44:17 |
9. Pelantová Martina NER 68:03 |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
D10L
9.5.2012 19:11:28 |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Solarová Tereza VSP0452 24:57 |
2. Nedvědová Karolína DVP0351 26:53 |
3. Bajerová Kateřina NER 26:59 |
4. Rů ičková Anna NER 29:13 |
5. Jirkovská Magdaléna SLA0550 30:05 |
6. Votavová
ofie
KNC0250 31:05 |
7. Bulířová Ema TAP045 34:29 |
8.
im ová Pavla MFP0551 34:31 |
9. Pračková Ema MFP0451 36:28 |
10. Bene ová Adéla NER 37:02 |
11. Kocábková Al běta NER 37:15 |
12. Chládková Eli ka KNC0350 38:21 |
13. Pokojná Adéla MFP0455 52:23 |
Malečková Hana PGP0550 DISK |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
D12
9.5.2012 19:11:28 |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
1.
rámková Hana MFP0051 25:02 |
2. Kalousková Marie DKP0151 25:15 |
3. Aschermannová Karolína KAM0051 25:19 |
4. Dědková Teodora TAP0051 25:37 |
5. Vyhnálková Marie MFP0151 25:57 |
6. Sanna Karin DKP0250 28:02 |
7. Kováříková Marie KAM0050 28:28 |
8. Najmanová Agáta DKP0150 31:00 |
9. Bene ová Hana DKL0050 31:05 |
10.
afková Sofie KAM0153 34:29 |
11. Jirkovská Michaela SLA0150 37:08 |
12. Rosendorfová Lenka TAP0153 39:32 |
13. Sobotková Anna ASP0055 40:38 |
14.
antrůčková Anna KAM0150 45:02 |
15. Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 45:12 |
16. Horychová Zuzana DKL0150 45:18 |
17. Kováčiková Jolana KNC0051 46:43 |
18. Műllerová Eli ka DKP0050 48:16 |
19. Míchalová árka KPY0050 49:21 |
20.
kvorová Petra NER 49:36 |
21. Talacková Kristina KNC0050 52:44 |
22. Tobi ková Marie KNC9951 67:29 |
23. Chládková Jana KNC0052 73:31 |
Malá Markéta NER DISK |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
D14
9.5.2012 19:11:28 |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Vyhnálková Barbora MFP9850 32:00 |
2. Repiská Amálie MFP9851 43:10 |
3. Poláková Tereza TAP9853 43:45 |
4. Rohlíčková Ane ka MFP9951 44:48 |
5. Hájková Eli ka ZVO9851 46:11 |
6. Zimmerová Kateřina ZVO9852 46:40 |
7. Rohlíčková Franti ka MFP9952 47:45 |
8. Poláková Kateřina TAP9854 52:09 |
9. Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 52:32 |
10. Rů ičková Aneta LBE9851 57:59 |
11. Platovská Kristýna LBE9850 63:56 |
12. Čiháková Barbora KNC9950 66:35 |
13. Svátková Anna SLP9951 67:57 |
14.
achová Barbora MFP9852 81:36 |
Tome ková Monika KPY9950 DISK |
Li ková Hana KPY9951 DISK |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
H10
9.5.2012 19:11:28 |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
1.
im a Martin MFP0300 16:55 |
2. Víteček Jáchym DKP0204 17:36 |
3. Malačka Milan DVP0201 18:05 |
4. Hankovec Hugo KAM0201 19:50 |
5.
varc Antonín DKP0203 19:51 |
6. Rejnek Luká MFP0203 20:48 |
7. Vojta Adam MFP0204 20:49 |
8.
kvor Adam KAM0202 21:28 |
9. Ro ek Vilém MFP0301 21:52 |
10. Kos Vojta NER 23:09 |
11. Gajda Martin VSP0404 23:18 |
12. Sobotka Vojtěch ASP0202 23:50 |
13.
rámek Jaromír MFP0303 25:05 |
14.
ubrt Matěj DKP0205 25:59 |
15. Čtrnáct Franti ek PGP0401 26:36 |
16. Choutka
těpán
MFP0305 27:19 |
17. Votruba Jan MFP0201 28:18 |
18. Dvořák Richard NER 29:30 |
19. Rohlíček Alois MFP0200 31:49 |
20. Macura Sebastian MFP0202 33:46 |
21. Hejsek Filip KAM0204 34:10 |
22. Kos Jakub NER 37:43 |
23. Hudos Václav MFP0503 41:31 |
24. Baldrian Tomá VSP0405 48:21 |
25. Doubek Kry tof DKP0206 55:43 |
26. Dukát
imon
ASP0301 56:15 |
27. Bílek Filip NER 60:22 |
28. Kopecký Vít NER 64:59 |
29. Malý Vojtěch KNC0201 96:51 |
Hodina Prokop ROZ0102 DISK |
Pleskot Jiří DKP9208 DISK |
Svoboda Jáchym ROZ0200 DISK |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
H10L
9.5.2012 19:11:28 |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Losos Matěj KNC0200 28:03 |
2. Hejna Viktor VSP0408 28:50 |
3. Hejna Igor VSP0407 30:51 |
4. Hejsek Luká KAM0400 34:29 |
5. Ku el Janek KNC 37:28 |
6. Rýc Jakub MFP0304 41:13 |
7. Solar Adam VSP0603 45:44 |
8. Pavlík Matěj LIT0401 48:52 |
9. Novák Stanislav PGP0202 55:53 |
Nykodem Tomá NER DISK |
Stařecký Artu DKP0400 DISK |
Jirkovský Jan SLA0500 DISK |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
H12
9.5.2012 19:11:28 |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Gajda Jan KAM0105 22:27 |
2. Lejbl Jakub LBE0200 23:13 |
3. Valá ek Václav KAM0100 23:27 |
4.
afka Sebastian KAM0101 23:47 |
5. Janovský Tomá PGP0101 24:42 |
6. Michal Vojtěch PGP0000 26:03 |
7. Longin Jan TAP0103 26:04 |
8. Lejbl Ladislav LBE0000 27:14 |
9. Kla ka Martin DKP0100 28:02 |
10. Dukát Matěj ASP0001 28:44 |
11. Neuhöfer Jakub KNC0001 31:14 |
12. Obu kevič Vojtěch PGP0002 32:23 |
13. Havelka Ondřej TAP0108 40:03 |
14. Kdýr Matěj ODV0000 40:44 |
15. Příbrský Adam LBE0101 41:58 |
16. Hejda Ondřej KNC9902 42:37 |
17. Forst Antonín MFP0101 42:41 |
18. Vo enílek Adam KAM0110 49:40 |
19. Pavlík Ondřej LIT0101 54:23 |
20. Kysela Tomá TAP0109 54:34 |
21. Reme
imon
KNC9904 55:08 |
22. Strnad David KNC0002 55:12 |
23. Čtrnáct
imon
PGP0001 63:39 |
24. Tomek Matou DKP0005 65:19 |
25. Dudák Ladislav SLA0002 67:15 |
26. Penkov David NER 77:55 |
Diestler Matyá DKP0003 DISK |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
T3
9.5.2012 19:11:28 |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Pa ek Franti ek KAM7600 19:39 |
2. Votava Kry tof KNC9601 28:02 |
3. Jirkovská Pavlína SLA7250 29:47 |
4. Bene ová Jaroslava DKL7050 29:52 |
5. Votava Petr KNC6602 30:00 |
6. Krausová Barbora TJP9150 30:10 |
7. Alblová Lucie PVP7554 30:30 |
8. Pavlíková Klára LIT7451 30:47 |
9. Soukupová Leona ASP6502 32:22 |
10. Kováčik Juraj KNC9701 32:46 |
11. Čejkovská Markéta NER74 33:26 |
12. Jelínková Tereza NER 33:51 |
13. Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 34:36 |
14.
afková Petra KAM6650 34:59 |
15. Kla ková Kateřina DKP6750 35:35 |
16. Havlíčková Jindra KNC6150 36:05 |
17. Malačková Jana DVP6151 36:19 |
18. Wolkerová Dagmar TJP5250 37:12 |
19. Hrabánková Ilona PGP6250 42:00 |
20. Turinský Pavel TAP9701 42:09 |
21. Malečková Iva NER 42:16 |
22. Zmeková Míla SLP4451 45:57 |
23.
ovíček Jan
DVP5001 46:07 |
24. Přibíková Monika PGP7256 46:45 |
25.
erák Zdeněk MKP4200 47:30 |
26. Kudrnáčová Lucie KAM8850 48:04 |
27. Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 49:14 |
28. Turinská Ivana TAP6850 49:20 |
29. Kalivoda Vladimír KNC3800 51:52 |
30. Nováková Alice NER 52:21 |
31. Kla ková Josefína DKP9651 52:28 |
32. Kučerová Lenka SLP7963 53:43 |
33. Holanovi NER 60:32 |
34. Kočová Lenka NER 60:47 |
35. Samohýl Richard PGP2800 82:04 |
Dočkalová Jana NER DISK |
Svátek Vojtěch SLP6701 DISK |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
T5
9.5.2012 19:11:28 |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Janda Martin DOB8002 32:27 |
2. Fi er Jiří SLP8503 32:32 |
3. Ma ata Matěj PHK9601 32:53 |
4.
kvor Martin KAM6700 32:55 |
5. Blahuta Marek MFP7301 34:28 |
6. Pospí il Ondřej DKP8717 35:44 |
7. Ma ata Roman PHK7107 35:46 |
8. Mezník Vladimír LBE6400 35:50 |
9. Khel Richard SCP7500 36:09 |
10. Řada Jakub DKP9401 36:20 |
11. Janovský Tomá PGP6401 36:37 |
12. Albl Miloslav PVP7605 36:46 |
13. Bauer Tomá DKP8307 37:00 |
14. Baldrian Petr PGP7203 37:42 |
15. Uhlíř Marek LBE9400 37:47 |
16. Obu kevič Jan SMR7000 39:05 |
17. Víteček Jan DKP7201 40:08 |
18.
lapák Martin PHK8504 41:34 |
19. Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 41:56 |
20. Brázdil Petr ODV9700 42:11 |
21. Wagner Libor DKP8511 42:41 |
22. Sládek Jan TAP8801 42:45 |
23. Jun Drahomír KNC5501 43:45 |
24. Rů ička Miloslav LBE6300 43:48 |
25. Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 44:21 |
26. Betlach Miroslav DKP6300 45:33 |
27. Kopečný Mojmír TAP6402 46:01 |
28. Solarová Zuzana VSP7750 46:40 |
29. Kla ka Pavel DKP6500 47:31 |
30. Čermák Adam PGP9701 48:28 |
31. Křístková Hana ROZ7450 48:49 |
32. Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 49:30 |
33. Janečková Dagmar EKP 49:56 |
34. Kabát Jan EKP6912 51:17 |
35. Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 51:52 |
36. Plch Martin NER 51:54 |
37. Tvrdek Vojtěch LBE4900 52:35 |
38. Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 54:04 |
39. Kohlová Alena KPY6051 54:07 |
40. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 54:23 |
Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551 54:23 |
42. Kohl Jiří KPY6201 56:04 |
43. Kraus Ota TJP5700 56:08 |
44. Havelková Eva LBE5950 56:25 |
45. Neuhöfer Jiří KNC6300 57:14 |
46. Jelínek Jan NER 58:10 |
47. Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 59:44 |
48. Koč Lumír MKP5401 59:59 |
49. Solar Jan VSP7303 61:16 |
50. Nedvědová Zdeňka DVP 67:10 |
51. Li ka Jindřich KPY 72:58 |
52. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 75:28 |
53. Szilágyi Ladislav NER 75:33 |
54. Kubenová Karolína DKP9654 79:09 |
55. Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 90:04 |
Hudos Martin MFP DISK |
opejstal Jan LBE9702 DISK |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|