31.03.2012 2. OŽ Praha Spořilov - Sprint Hamrák |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H14 1.80 km, 35 m,
19 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol mezičasy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Semerád Antonín DKP9801 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Jíra Tomáš ROZ9800 B OK Roztoky 12.37 + 0.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Škvor Ota KAM9900 A SK Kamenice 14.12 + 2.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 C KOB TRETRA Praha 14.24 + 2.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Šantrůček Vít KAM9901 B SK Kamenice 14.40 + 2.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Komers František KNC9801 B OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n.
Č.l. 15.47 + 3.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Šebek Petr DKP9903 B Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 16.04 + 3.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Najman Matouš DKP9800 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 16.18 + 4.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta
Praha 16.27 + 4.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Mikeš
Jan TAP9802 B KOB
TRETRA Praha 17.21 + 5.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Aschermann
Daniel KAM9801 B SK
Kamenice 17.22 + 5.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Ondřejček
Jiří ODV9800 B TJ AERO
Odolena Voda 18.09 + 6.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Pelikán
Lukáš MFP9800 C VŠSK MFF UK
Praha 18.29 + 6.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Beneš
Jan DKL9800 C KOB
Kladno 19.38 + 7.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Svatoš
Jan ODV9803 B TJ AERO
Odolena Voda 20.35 + 8.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Jiroušek
Matyáš MFP9901 B VŠSK MFF UK
Praha 20.36 + 8.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Bartoň
Pavel KAM9800 C SK
Kamenice 21.01 + 8.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Gregor
Tomáš TAP9903 C KOB TRETRA
Praha 22.21 +10.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Prkno
Jonáš KNC9903 C OOS TJ
Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 30.32 +18.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H14 1.80 km, 35 m,
19 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol výsledky K 1 K 2
K 3 K 4 K 5 K 6 K 7 K 8 K 9 K 10 K 11 K 12 K 13 K 14 K 15 K 16 K 17 K 18 K 19 cíl |
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Semerád Antonín 12.09 0.53/ 2
2.03/ 3
2.34/ 1 3.34/ 1 3.55/ 1
4.32/ 1 6.46/ 1 7.15/ 1
7.41/ 1 8.22/ 1 8.47/ 1
9.07/ 1 9.53/ 1 10.03/ 1
10.25/ 1 11.02/ 1 11.12/ 1
11.28/ 1 12.01/ 1 12.09/ 1 |
DKP9801 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 0.53/ 2 1.10/ 6 0.31/ 1
1.00/ 1 0.21/ 1 0.37/ 1
2.14/ 1 0.29/ 1 0.26/ 4 0.41/ 3 0.25/ 1
0.20/ 1 0.46/ 3 0.10/ 1
0.22/ 1 0.37/ 1 0.10/ 1
0.16/ 1 0.33/ 2
0.08/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Jíra Tomáš 12.37 0.50/ 1 1.57/ 2
2.35/ 3 3.36/ 2 3.59/ 2
4.36/ 2 6.53/ 2 7.24/ 2
7.49/ 2 8.29/ 2 8.57/ 2
9.19/ 2 10.02/ 2 10.17/ 2
10.41/ 2 11.21/ 2 11.35/ 2
11.53/ 2 12.29/ 2 12.37/ 2 |
ROZ9800 B OK Roztoky 0.50/ 1 1.07/ 3
0.38/ 3 1.01/ 2 0.23/ 3 0.37/ 1 2.17/ 3
0.31/ 4 0.25/ 2 0.40/ 1 0.28/ 3 0.22/ 3 0.43/ 1 0.15/ 3
0.24/ 3 0.40/ 3 0.14/ 4
0.18/ 3 0.36/ 5 0.08/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Škvor Ota 14.12 0.59/ 6
2.36/ 9 3.19/ 7 4.23/ 6
4.45/ 5 5.26/ 5 7.41/ 4
8.19/ 4 8.48/ 4 9.29/ 3
9.56/ 3 10.19/ 3 11.06/ 3
11.37/ 3 12.01/ 3 12.39/ 3
13.04/ 3 13.26/ 3 14.04/ 3
14.12/ 3 |
KAM9900 A SK Kamenice 0.59/ 6 1.37/14
0.43/ 7 1.04/ 3 0.22/ 2
0.41/ 5 2.15/ 2 0.38/10
0.29/ 5 0.41/ 3 0.27/ 2
0.23/ 4 0.47/ 4 0.31/17
0.24/ 3 0.38/ 2 0.25/16
0.22/ 4 0.38/ 9 0.08/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Ransdorf Jakub 14.24 0.56/ 3 1.56/ 1
2.34/ 1 3.59/ 3
4.29/ 3 5.07/ 3 7.37/ 3
8.15/ 3 8.46/ 3 9.29/ 3
10.03/ 4 10.36/ 4 11.29/ 4
11.49/ 4 12.21/ 4 13.04/ 4
13.21/ 4 13.45/ 4 14.17/ 4
14.24/ 4 |
TAP9805 C KOB TRETRA Praha 0.56/ 3 1.00/ 2
0.38/ 3 1.25/10 0.30/12
0.38/ 3 2.30/ 5 0.38/10
0.31/ 6 0.43/ 5 0.34/ 9
0.33/15 0.53/ 5 0.20/12
0.32/11 0.43/ 5 0.17/ 9
0.24/ 5
0.32/ 1 0.07/ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Šantrůček Vít 14.40 1.23/13
2.57/13 3.52/13 5.08/ 9
5.33/ 9 6.14/ 9 8.50/ 9
9.25/ 8 9.50/ 6 10.30/ 6
10.59/ 5 11.20/ 5 12.03/ 5
12.21/ 5 12.44/ 5 13.24/ 5
13.38/ 5 13.55/ 5 14.32/ 5
14.40/ 5 |
KAM9901 B SK Kamenice 1.23/13 1.34/13
0.55/16 1.16/ 5 0.25/ 5
0.41/ 5 2.36/ 6 0.35/ 5
0.25/ 2
0.40/ 1 0.29/ 4
0.21/ 2 0.43/ 1 0.18/ 6
0.23/ 2 0.40/ 3 0.14/ 4
0.17/ 2 0.37/ 6 0.08/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Komers František 15.47 0.57/ 4
2.26/ 7 3.19/ 7 4.35/ 8
5.00/ 7 5.45/ 7 8.22/ 5
8.51/ 5 9.52/ 7 10.36/ 7
11.12/ 7 11.35/ 6 12.33/ 6
12.49/ 6 13.29/ 7 14.20/ 7
14.35/ 6 15.05/ 6 15.40/ 6
15.47/ 6 |
KNC9801 B OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec 0.57/ 4
1.29/11 0.53/14 1.16/ 5
0.25/ 5 0.45/11 2.37/ 7 0.29/ 1 1.01/18
0.44/ 6 0.36/11 0.23/ 4
0.58/10 0.16/ 5 0.40/16
0.51/11 0.15/ 7 0.30/12
0.35/ 3 0.07/ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Šebek Petr 16.04 1.06/ 7
2.14/ 5 2.57/ 5 4.09/ 4
4.33/ 4 5.20/ 4 8.28/ 6
9.04/ 6 9.40/ 5 10.25/ 5
11.05/ 6 11.39/ 7 12.34/ 7
12.53/ 7 13.27/ 6 14.18/ 6
14.43/ 7 15.12/ 7 15.54/ 7
16.04/ 7 |
DKP9903 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 1.06/ 7 1.08/ 4
0.43/ 7 1.12/ 4 0.24/ 4
0.47/14 3.08/12 0.36/ 6
0.36/10 0.45/ 7 0.40/14
0.34/16 0.55/ 6 0.19/10
0.34/13 0.51/11 0.25/16
0.29/10 0.42/14 0.10/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Najman Matouš 16.18 1.07/ 8
2.04/ 4 2.48/ 4 4.22/ 5
4.54/ 6 5.38/ 6 8.43/ 7
9.24/ 7 10.01/ 9 10.47/ 9
11.23/ 9 11.54/ 9 12.50/ 9
13.08/ 8 13.51/ 9 14.38/ 9
14.58/ 9 15.22/ 8 16.08/ 8
16.18/ 8 |
DKP9800 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 1.07/ 8 0.57/ 1 0.44/ 9
1.34/12 0.32/16 0.44/ 9
3.05/11 0.41/14 0.37/11
0.46/ 9 0.36/11 0.31/11
0.56/ 9 0.18/ 6 0.43/17
0.47/ 7 0.20/14 0.24/ 5
0.46/17 0.10/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Borovička Tomáš 16.27 1.30/15
3.10/15 3.47/12 5.14/11
5.40/10 6.19/10 8.48/ 8
9.25/ 8 9.57/ 8 10.42/ 8
11.17/ 8 11.43/ 8 12.38/ 8
13.20/ 9 13.46/ 8 14.34/ 8
14.48/ 8 15.39/ 9 16.16/ 9
16.27/ 9 |
FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta 1.30/15
1.40/16 0.37/ 2 1.27/11
0.26/ 7 0.39/ 4 2.29/ 4
0.37/ 9 0.32/ 7 0.45/ 7
0.35/10 0.26/ 7 0.55/ 6
0.42/18 0.26/ 8 0.48/ 8
0.14/ 4 0.51/16 0.37/ 6
0.11/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Mikeš
Jan 17.21 0.57/ 4
2.20/ 6 3.12/ 6 4.34/ 7
5.02/ 8 5.53/ 8 8.55/10
9.42/10 10.20/10 11.17/10
11.58/10 12.24/10 13.29/10
13.49/10 14.40/11 15.34/11
15.50/11 16.17/10 17.09/10
17.21/10 |
TAP9802 B KOB TRETRA Praha 0.57/ 4 1.23/ 8
0.52/13 1.22/ 8 0.28/ 9
0.51/18 3.02/10 0.47/17
0.38/14 0.57/13 0.41/15
0.26/ 7 1.05/12 0.20/12
0.51/18 0.54/15 0.16/ 8
0.27/ 9 0.52/18 0.12/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Aschermann
Daniel 17.22 2.38/19
3.57/18 4.38/17 6.01/15
6.29/15 7.10/15 9.57/12
10.33/12 10.56/12 11.49/12
12.22/12 12.51/12 13.52/11
14.10/11 14.35/10 15.20/10
15.38/10 16.37/11 17.12/11
17.22/11 |
KAM9801 B SK Kamenice 2.38/19 1.19/ 7
0.41/ 5 1.23/ 9 0.28/ 9
0.41/ 5 2.47/ 8 0.36/ 6 0.23/ 1 0.53/11
0.33/ 6 0.29/10 1.01/11
0.18/ 6 0.25/ 7 0.45/ 6
0.18/12 0.59/19 0.35/ 3
0.10/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Ondřejček
Jiří 18.09 1.10/ 9
2.49/11 3.40/11 5.18/12
5.47/11 6.33/11 9.42/11
10.20/11 10.53/11 11.46/11
12.19/11 12.50/11 14.01/12
14.19/12 14.57/12 16.01/12
16.37/12 17.03/12 17.59/12
18.09/12 |
ODV9800 B TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1.10/ 9
1.39/15 0.51/12 1.38/13
0.29/11 0.46/12 3.09/13
0.38/10 0.33/ 8 0.53/11
0.33/ 6 0.31/11 1.11/15
0.18/ 6 0.38/15 1.04/16
0.36/18 0.26/ 8 0.56/19
0.10/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Pelikán
Lukáš 18.29 1.20/12
2.28/ 8 3.27/ 9 5.11/10
6.03/12 6.49/12 10.03/13
10.43/13 11.20/13 12.27/13
13.20/13 13.44/13 14.39/13
15.23/13 15.47/13 16.37/13
16.49/13 17.41/13 18.19/13
18.29/13 |
MFP9800 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 1.20/12 1.08/ 4
0.59/17 1.44/14 0.52/19
0.46/12 3.14/15 0.40/13
0.37/11 1.07/14 0.53/17
0.24/ 6 0.55/ 6 0.44/19
0.24/ 3 0.50/10 0.12/ 2
0.52/17 0.38/ 9 0.10/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Beneš
Jan 19.38 1.17/10
2.44/10 3.30/10 5.49/14
6.19/13 7.07/14 10.17/14
10.53/14 12.02/14 12.49/14
13.42/14 14.14/14 15.23/14
15.38/14 16.11/14 18.06/14
18.19/14 18.52/14 19.29/14
19.38/14 |
DKL9800 C KOB Kladno 1.17/10 1.27/10
0.46/10 2.19/17 0.30/12
0.48/15 3.10/14 0.36/ 6
1.09/19 0.47/10 0.53/17
0.32/13 1.09/14 0.15/ 3
0.33/12 1.55/19 0.13/ 3
0.33/14 0.37/ 6 0.09/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Svatoš
Jan 20.35 1.42/16
3.43/17 4.24/16 6.44/17
7.15/17 8.04/17 11.05/15
11.49/15 12.38/15 14.46/15
15.23/15 16.00/16 17.07/15
17.32/15 18.09/15 19.00/15
19.17/15 19.49/15 20.27/15
20.35/15 |
ODV9803 B TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1.42/16
2.01/18 0.41/ 5 2.20/18
0.31/15 0.49/17 3.01/ 9
0.44/16 0.49/16 2.08/17
0.37/13 0.37/18 1.07/13
0.25/16 0.37/14 0.51/11
0.17/ 9 0.32/13 0.38/ 9
0.08/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Jiroušek
Matyáš 20.36 1.17/10
3.11/16 4.04/15 6.26/16
6.56/16 7.44/16 11.24/16
12.07/16 12.47/16 14.52/16
15.25/16 15.53/15 17.17/16
17.41/16 18.10/16 19.03/16
19.20/16 19.49/15 20.27/15
20.36/16 |
MFP9901 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 1.17/10 1.54/17
0.53/14 2.22/19 0.30/12
0.48/15 3.40/16 0.43/15
0.40/15 2.05/16 0.33/ 6
0.28/ 9 1.24/18 0.24/15
0.29/ 9 0.53/14 0.17/ 9
0.29/10 0.38/ 9 0.09/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Bartoň
Pavel 21.01 1.24/14
2.55/12 5.53/18 7.09/18
7.35/18 8.17/18 11.57/18
12.26/18 13.01/18 15.19/17
15.50/17 16.22/17 17.36/17
17.55/17 18.25/17 19.13/17
19.32/17 20.06/17 20.50/17
21.01/17 |
KAM9800 C SK Kamenice 1.24/14 1.31/12
2.58/19 1.16/ 5 0.26/ 7
0.42/ 8 3.40/16 0.29/ 1 0.35/ 9 2.18/18
0.31/ 5 0.32/13 1.14/16
0.19/10 0.30/10 0.48/ 8
0.19/13 0.34/15 0.44/15
0.11/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Gregor
Tomáš 22.21 1.43/17
3.07/14 3.55/14 5.41/13
6.20/14 7.04/13 11.26/17
12.18/17 12.55/17 15.33/18
16.28/18 17.04/18 18.18/18
18.40/18 19.31/18 20.44/18
21.04/18 21.28/18 22.13/18
22.21/18 |
TAP9903 C KOB TRETRA Praha 1.43/17 1.24/ 9
0.48/11 1.46/15 0.39/18
0.44/ 9 4.22/18 0.52/18
0.37/11 2.38/19 0.55/19
0.36/17 1.14/16 0.22/14
0.51/18 1.13/18 0.20/14
0.24/ 5 0.45/16 0.08/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Prkno
Jonáš 30.32 1.50/18
5.31/19 6.46/19 8.41/19
9.14/19 10.11/19 15.32/19
16.30/19 17.21/19 18.37/19
19.25/19 20.13/19 23.40/19
23.54/19 24.18/19 25.28/19
28.47/19 29.43/19 30.24/19
30.32/19 |
KNC9903 C OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec 1.50/18
3.41/19 1.15/18 1.55/16
0.33/17 0.57/19 5.21/19
0.58/19 0.51/17 1.16/15
0.48/16 0.48/19 3.27/19
0.14/ 2 0.24/ 3 1.10/17
3.19/19 0.56/18 0.41/13
0.08/ 3 |
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|