21.05.2011 Sprint cup, 1. kolo - Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H14C 2.20 km, 34 m,
16 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol mezičasy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Valášek Jiří KAM9700 B SK Kamenice 13.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Vystavěl Ondřej JPV9807 B SK Prostějov 14.31 + 0.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Čermák Adam PGP9701 B SK Praga 14.47 + 0.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Růžička Adam VCO9704 C 14.51 + 0.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Vandas Daniel VCO9805 C 14.54 + 0.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Hirš Otakar VBM9801 B VSK Mendelu
Brno 14.58 + 1.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Wolf Filip TUR9701 A OOB TJ Turnov /
MTBO TJ Turnov 15.00 + 1.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Semrád Ladislav VCO9701 C 15.06 + 1.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Kočí Josef KON9824 B KOB Konice 15.24 + 1.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Locker
Tomáš VCO9802 C 15.34 + 1.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Starý
Ondra VRL9802 B OOS TJ
Spartak Vrchlabí 15.39 + 1.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Semerád
Antonín DKP9801 B Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 15.41 + 1.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Bořil
Jan OSN9700 B SK OS
Nové Město n. M. 15.52 + 1.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Otruba
Vojtěch JPV9717 B SK
Prostějov 15.54 + 1.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Sýkora
Vojtěch LCE9801 B OOB TJ
Slovan Luhačovice 15.56 + 1.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Zacha
Jiří SJI9703 B OK
Jihlava 16.07 + 2.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Jíra
Tomáš ROZ9800 B OK
Roztoky 16.09 + 2.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Zikmund
Zdeněk VCO9703 C 16.14 + 2.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Brázdil
Petr ODV9700 C TJ AERO
Odolena Voda 16.34 + 2.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Ježek
Ondřej SLA9701 A SKOB
Slaný 16.35 + 2.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Nechuta
David PZR9701 B UNITOP SKP
Žďár nad Sázavou 17.09 + 3.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Vyskočil
Štěpán VAM9701 B OOB
Vamberk 17.38 + 3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Valach
Marek TAP9703 C KOB TRETRA
Praha 17.56 + 3.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Najman
Matouš DKP9800 B Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 17.56 + 3.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. Hausenblas
Šimon KAM9803 B SK
Kamenice 18.06 + 4.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. Gebrt
Jan VCO9801 C 18.09 + 4.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. Ptáček
Patrik BBM9800 B BETA URSUS
Orienteering 18.21 + 4.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. Paukert
Lukáš ASU9846 C Magnus
Orienteering 18.47 + 4.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. Pelikán
Lukáš MFP9800 C VŠSK MFF UK
Praha 21.17 + 7.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. Ransdorf
Jakub TAP9805 C KOB TRETRA
Praha 21.47 + 7.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Netuka Vojtěch VCO0005 C DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 B KOB TRETRA Praha DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kohout Matyáš MFP9802 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H14C 2.20 km, 34 m,
16 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol výsledky K 1 K 2
K 3 K 4 K 5
K 6 K 7 K 8 K 9 K 10 K 11 K 12 K 13 K 14 K 15 K 16 cíl |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Valášek Jiří 13.57 1.10/ 9
1.36/ 3 2.26/ 4 3.20/10
4.25/ 5 4.48/ 3 5.34/ 3 7.42/ 1
8.14/ 1 10.15/ 1 11.03/ 1
11.46/ 1 12.17/ 1 12.39/ 1
13.14/ 1 13.42/ 1 13.57/ 1 |
KAM9700 B SK Kamenice 1.10/ 9 0.26/ 4
0.50/ 8 0.54/21 1.05/ 3 0.23/ 1 0.46/ 6 2.08/ 1 0.32/11 2.01/ 1
0.48/ 1 0.43/11 0.31/ 1
0.22/ 1 0.35/ 3
0.28/12 0.15/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Vystavěl Ondřej 14.31 1.09/ 6
1.34/ 2 2.35/13 3.20/10
4.27/ 6 4.51/ 5 5.40/ 5
7.52/ 2 8.25/ 2 10.41/ 3
11.29/ 2 12.07/ 2 12.39/ 2
13.18/ 2 13.52/ 2 14.18/ 2
14.31/ 2 |
JPV9807 B SK Prostějov 1.09/ 6 0.25/ 3
1.01/22 0.45/ 4 1.07/ 4
0.24/ 3 0.49/14 2.12/ 3
0.33/14 2.16/10 0.48/ 1 0.38/ 2 0.32/ 2
0.39/31 0.34/ 1
0.26/ 1 0.13/ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Čermák Adam 14.47 1.11/11
1.43/14 2.40/17 3.26/15
4.37/16 5.07/15 5.51/13
8.04/ 5 8.33/ 5 10.41/ 3
11.50/ 3 12.29/ 3 13.02/ 3
13.26/ 3 14.05/ 3 14.32/ 3
14.47/ 3 |
PGP9701 B SK Praga 1.11/11 0.32/18
0.57/20 0.46/ 7 1.11/11
0.30/15 0.44/ 2 2.13/ 4
0.29/ 4 2.08/ 5 1.09/27
0.39/ 4 0.33/ 4 0.24/ 4
0.39/ 9 0.27/ 4 0.15/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Růžička Adam 14.51 1.02/ 2
1.40/ 9 2.21/ 2 3.07/ 2
4.07/ 2 4.33/ 2 5.17/ 2
8.24/10 8.50/ 9 10.51/ 5
11.54/ 6 12.31/ 4 13.15/ 8
13.37/ 7 14.11/ 4 14.37/ 4
14.51/ 4 |
VCO9704 C 1.02/ 2 0.38/28 0.41/ 1 0.46/ 7 1.00/ 1 0.26/ 4
0.44/ 2 3.07/23 0.26/ 1 2.01/ 1 1.03/19 0.37/ 1 0.44/27 0.22/ 1
0.34/ 1 0.26/ 1 0.14/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Vandas Daniel 14.54 1.13/15
1.40/ 9 2.28/ 8 3.18/ 7
4.32/10 5.02/10 5.47/11
8.16/ 6 8.43/ 6 10.59/ 8
11.55/ 7 12.34/ 5 13.11/ 5
13.35/ 4 14.11/ 4 14.38/ 5
14.54/ 5 |
VCO9805 C 1.13/15 0.27/ 5
0.48/ 4 0.50/14 1.14/18
0.30/15 0.45/ 4 2.29/ 8
0.27/ 2 2.16/10 0.56/ 8
0.39/ 4 0.37/14 0.24/ 4
0.36/ 4 0.27/ 4 0.16/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Hirš Otakar 14.58 1.08/ 4
1.36/ 3 2.27/ 6 3.14/ 3
4.22/ 3 4.50/ 4 5.38/ 4
7.59/ 4 8.29/ 3 10.39/ 2
11.55/ 7 12.36/ 7 13.12/ 7
13.37/ 7 14.15/ 6 14.42/ 6
14.58/ 6 |
VBM9801 B VSK Mendelu Brno 1.08/ 4 0.28/ 9
0.51/12 0.47/ 9 1.08/ 6
0.28/11 0.48/10 2.21/ 5
0.30/ 6 2.10/ 7 1.16/31
0.41/ 8 0.36/ 9 0.25/10
0.38/ 6 0.27/ 4 0.16/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Wolf Filip 15.00 1.11/11
1.40/ 9 2.35/13 3.22/13
4.32/10 4.58/ 8 5.46/ 8
8.16/ 6 8.47/ 7 10.58/ 6
11.52/ 5 12.34/ 5 13.10/ 4
13.36/ 6 14.17/ 7 14.45/ 7
15.00/ 7 |
TUR9701 A OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO T 1.11/11
0.29/11 0.55/17 0.47/ 9
1.10/10 0.26/ 4 0.48/10
2.30/ 9 0.31/10 2.11/ 8
0.54/ 6 0.42/10 0.36/ 9
0.26/16 0.41/13 0.28/12
0.15/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Semrád Ladislav 15.06 1.09/ 6
1.45/16 2.37/15 3.22/13
4.30/ 8 4.58/ 8 5.46/ 8
7.57/ 3 8.30/ 4 10.58/ 6
11.51/ 4 12.38/ 8 13.11/ 5
13.35/ 4 14.23/ 8 14.50/ 8
15.06/ 8 |
VCO9701 C 1.09/ 6 0.36/24
0.52/15 0.45/ 4 1.08/ 6
0.28/11 0.48/10 2.11/ 2
0.33/14 2.28/23 0.53/ 5
0.47/19 0.33/ 4 0.24/ 4
0.48/25 0.27/ 4 0.16/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Kočí Josef 15.24 1.09/ 6
1.39/ 7 2.34/12 3.26/15
4.33/14 5.02/10 5.44/ 7
8.24/10 8.54/10 11.18/11
12.08/10 12.49/ 9 13.21/ 9
13.46/ 9 14.39/ 9 15.09/ 9
15.24/ 9 |
KON9824 B KOB Konice 1.09/ 6 0.30/13
0.55/17 0.52/18 1.07/ 4
0.29/14
0.42/ 1 2.40/14
0.30/ 6 2.24/18 0.50/ 3
0.41/ 8 0.32/ 2 0.25/10
0.53/29 0.30/18 0.15/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Locker
Tomáš 15.34 1.16/17
1.43/14 2.32/11 3.20/10
4.32/10 5.03/12 5.51/13
8.16/ 6 8.48/ 8 11.04/ 9
12.03/ 9 12.56/10 13.33/10
14.03/10 14.47/10 15.18/10
15.34/10 |
VCO9802 C 1.16/17 0.27/ 5
0.49/ 5 0.48/13 1.12/12
0.31/21 0.48/10 2.25/ 7
0.32/11 2.16/10 0.59/13
0.53/27 0.37/14 0.30/23
0.44/16 0.31/20 0.16/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Starý
Ondra 15.39 1.16/17
1.40/ 9 2.27/ 6 3.14/ 3
4.29/ 7 4.56/ 6 5.46/ 8
8.21/ 9 8.56/11 11.17/10
12.20/11 13.03/11 13.40/11
14.07/11 14.53/11 15.23/11
15.39/11 |
VRL9802 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab 1.16/17
0.24/ 2 0.47/ 3 0.47/ 9
1.15/19 0.27/ 7 0.50/17
2.35/12 0.35/22 2.21/14
1.03/19 0.43/11 0.37/14
0.27/18 0.46/20 0.30/18
0.16/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Semerád
Antonín 15.41 1.26/29
1.56/23 2.46/19 3.40/19
4.53/20 5.23/19 6.19/20
8.51/13 9.21/14 11.28/12
12.20/11 13.11/13 13.47/13
14.18/13 14.58/12 15.25/12
15.41/12 |
DKP9801 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 1.26/29 0.30/13
0.50/ 8 0.54/21 1.13/15
0.30/15 0.56/25 2.32/11
0.30/ 6 2.07/ 4 0.52/ 4
0.51/25 0.36/ 9 0.31/26
0.40/11 0.27/ 4 0.16/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Bořil
Jan 15.52 1.14/16
1.47/18 2.42/18 3.32/17
4.45/17 5.11/16 6.03/16
8.33/12 9.07/12 11.28/12
12.26/13 13.10/12 13.45/12
14.10/12 15.03/13 15.36/13
15.52/13 |
OSN9700 B SK OS Nové Město n. M. 1.14/16
0.33/21 0.55/17 0.50/14
1.13/15 0.26/ 4 0.52/22
2.30/ 9 0.34/20 2.21/14
0.58/11 0.44/14 0.35/ 6
0.25/10 0.53/29 0.33/29
0.16/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Otruba
Vojtěch 15.54 1.08/ 4
1.36/ 3 2.26/ 4 3.19/ 9
4.32/10 5.04/14 5.53/15
9.08/20 9.40/19 11.49/17
12.46/14 13.30/14 14.08/14
14.32/14 15.10/14 15.39/14
15.54/14 |
JPV9717 B SK Prostějov 1.08/ 4 0.28/ 9
0.50/ 8 0.53/19 1.13/15
0.32/23 0.49/14 3.15/27
0.32/11 2.09/ 6 0.57/ 9
0.44/14 0.38/17 0.24/ 4
0.38/ 6 0.29/16 0.15/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Sýkora
Vojtěch 15.56 1.10/ 9
2.00/28 2.57/25 3.40/19
4.49/19 5.19/18 6.08/17
8.51/13 9.18/13 11.39/14
12.57/16 13.37/16 14.13/15
14.38/15 15.14/15 15.41/15
15.56/15 |
LCE9801 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi 1.10/ 9
0.50/32 0.57/20 0.43/ 1 1.09/ 9 0.30/15
0.49/14 2.43/16 0.27/ 2
2.21/14 1.18/32 0.40/ 6
0.36/ 9 0.25/10 0.36/ 4
0.27/ 4 0.15/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Zacha
Jiří 16.07 1.02/ 2
1.36/ 3 2.25/ 3 3.18/ 7
4.30/ 8 5.03/12 5.49/12
9.00/16 9.30/16 11.45/16
12.47/15 13.31/15 14.13/15
14.44/17 15.28/17 15.54/17
16.07/16 |
SJI9703 B OK Jihlava 1.02/ 2 0.34/23
0.49/ 5 0.53/19 1.12/12
0.33/26 0.46/ 6 3.11/26
0.30/ 6 2.15/ 9 1.02/18
0.44/14 0.42/23 0.31/26
0.44/16
0.26/ 1 0.13/ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Jíra
Tomáš 16.09 1.19/20
1.46/17 2.51/20 3.42/21
5.00/22 5.32/22 6.22/21
9.07/19 9.40/19 12.03/19
13.00/17 13.43/17 14.18/17
14.42/16 15.21/16 15.53/16
16.09/17 |
ROZ9800 B OK Roztoky 1.19/20 0.27/ 5
1.05/27 0.51/17 1.18/26
0.32/23 0.50/17 2.45/17
0.33/14 2.23/17 0.57/ 9
0.43/11 0.35/ 6 0.24/ 4
0.39/ 9 0.32/24 0.16/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Zikmund
Zdeněk 16.14 1.12/13
1.41/13 2.30/ 9 3.17/ 6
4.33/14 4.56/ 6 5.43/ 6
8.51/13 9.27/15 11.44/15
13.11/19 13.49/18 14.29/18
14.51/18 15.31/18 15.58/18
16.14/18 |
VCO9703 C 1.12/13 0.29/11
0.49/ 5 0.47/ 9 1.16/23 0.23/ 1 0.47/ 9
3.08/24 0.36/26 2.17/13
1.27/33 0.38/ 2 0.40/20 0.22/ 1 0.40/11
0.27/ 4 0.16/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Brázdil
Petr 16.34 1.27/30
1.59/27 2.53/21 3.43/22
4.55/21 5.26/20 6.17/19
9.08/20 9.43/21 12.09/20
13.18/20 14.04/20 14.43/20
15.09/20 15.52/20 16.19/20
16.34/19 |
ODV9700 C TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1.27/30
0.32/18 0.54/16 0.50/14
1.12/12 0.31/21 0.51/21
2.51/20 0.35/22 2.26/20
1.09/27 0.46/17 0.39/19
0.26/16 0.43/15 0.27/ 4
0.15/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Ježek
Ondřej 16.35 1.12/13
1.39/ 7 2.30/ 9 3.14/ 3
4.22/ 3 5.31/21 6.16/18
9.01/17 9.35/18 11.59/18
13.09/18 13.55/19 14.41/19
15.06/19 15.47/19 16.18/19
16.35/20 |
SLA9701 A SKOB Slaný 1.12/13 0.27/ 5
0.51/12 0.44/ 3 1.08/ 6
1.09/33 0.45/ 4 2.45/17
0.34/20 2.24/18 1.10/30
0.46/17 0.46/28 0.25/10
0.41/13 0.31/20 0.17/25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Nechuta
David 17.09 1.20/22
1.51/21 2.54/23 3.54/26
5.10/24 5.43/25 6.40/25
9.01/17 9.34/17 12.26/21
13.24/21 14.26/22 15.02/22
15.30/21 16.18/21 16.50/21
17.09/21 |
PZR9701 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sá 1.20/22
0.31/16 1.03/23 1.00/29
1.16/23 0.33/26 0.57/29
2.21/ 5 0.33/14 2.52/31
0.58/11 1.02/32 0.36/ 9
0.28/19 0.48/25 0.32/24
0.19/31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Vyskočil
Štěpán 17.38 1.17/19
1.48/19 2.38/16 3.32/17
4.47/18 5.14/17 6.45/27
10.04/27 10.39/27 13.06/26
14.06/25 14.59/24 15.37/24
16.06/23 16.53/22 17.22/22
17.38/22 |
VAM9701 B OOB Vamberk 1.17/19 0.31/16
0.50/ 8 0.54/21 1.15/19
0.27/ 7 1.31/33 3.19/28
0.35/22 2.27/21 1.00/15
0.53/27 0.38/17 0.29/20
0.47/22 0.29/16 0.16/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Valach
Marek 17.56 1.20/22
1.50/20 2.53/21 3.47/23
5.12/25 5.42/24 6.32/22
9.32/23 10.05/23 12.36/23
13.37/22 14.29/23 15.23/23
15.53/22 17.06/24 17.38/24
17.56/23 |
TAP9703 C KOB TRETRA Praha 1.20/22 0.30/13
1.03/23 0.54/21 1.25/30
0.30/15 0.50/17 3.00/21
0.33/14 2.31/24 1.01/16
0.52/26 0.54/33 0.30/23
1.13/32 0.32/24 0.18/28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Najman
Matouš 17.56 1.19/20
1.52/22 2.59/26 4.00/28
5.28/29 6.04/29 7.00/29
9.42/25 10.18/24 13.03/25
14.12/26 15.00/25 15.47/25
16.16/24 17.03/23 17.36/23
17.56/23 |
DKP9800 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 1.19/20 0.33/21
1.07/29 1.01/30 1.28/32
0.36/29 0.56/25 2.42/15
0.36/26 2.45/29 1.09/27
0.48/21 0.47/29 0.29/20
0.47/22 0.33/29 0.20/32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. Hausenblas
Šimon 18.06 1.22/25
2.00/28 3.06/28 3.51/25
5.14/26 5.46/26 6.36/24
10.29/28 10.58/28 13.31/28
14.32/28 15.20/27 16.01/27
16.32/26 17.20/26 17.52/26
18.06/25 |
KAM9803 B SK Kamenice 1.22/25 0.38/28
1.06/28 0.45/ 4 1.23/28
0.32/23 0.50/17 3.53/31
0.29/ 4 2.33/25 1.01/16
0.48/21 0.41/21 0.31/26
0.48/25 0.32/24 0.14/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. Gebrt
Jan 18.09 1.25/28
2.03/30 2.54/23 3.49/24
5.07/23 5.40/23 6.34/23
10.02/26 10.35/26 13.09/27
14.17/27 15.05/26 15.56/26
16.27/25 17.15/25 17.51/25
18.09/26 |
VCO9801 C 1.25/28 0.38/28
0.51/12 0.55/25 1.18/26
0.33/26 0.54/24 3.28/30
0.33/14 2.34/27 1.08/25
0.48/21 0.51/32 0.31/26
0.48/25 0.36/31 0.18/28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. Ptáček
Patrik 18.21 1.21/24
1.57/25 3.01/27 3.58/27
5.21/27 5.51/27 6.51/28
9.38/24 10.18/24 12.58/24
14.02/24 15.27/28 16.09/28
16.38/27 17.24/27 18.00/27
18.21/27 |
BBM9800 B BETA URSUS Orienteerin 1.21/24
0.36/24 1.04/25 0.57/27
1.23/28 0.30/15 1.00/31
2.47/19 0.40/30 2.40/28
1.04/21 1.25/33 0.42/23
0.29/20 0.46/20 0.36/31
0.21/33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. Paukert
Lukáš 18.47 1.27/30
2.09/32 3.13/29 4.10/30
5.39/30 6.19/30 7.21/30
10.46/29 11.28/29 14.01/29
15.06/29 15.59/29 16.41/29
17.12/28 17.59/28 18.30/28
18.47/28 |
ASU9846 C Magnus Orienteering 1.27/30
0.42/31 1.04/25 0.57/27
1.29/33 0.40/31 1.02/32
3.25/29 0.42/32 2.33/25
1.05/22 0.53/27 0.42/23
0.31/26 0.47/22 0.31/20
0.17/25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. Pelikán
Lukáš 21.17 1.45/33
2.38/33 3.57/31 5.13/31
6.39/31 7.16/31 8.13/31
12.48/30 13.25/30 16.10/30
17.17/30 18.04/30 18.51/30
19.33/29 20.29/29 21.00/29
21.17/29 |
MFP9800 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 1.45/33 0.53/33
1.19/31 1.16/32 1.26/31
0.37/30 0.57/29 4.35/32
0.37/28 2.45/29 1.07/23
0.47/19 0.47/29 0.42/32
0.56/31 0.31/20 0.17/25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. Ransdorf
Jakub 21.47 1.24/27
1.56/23 6.18/32 7.20/32
8.36/32 9.17/32 10.13/32
13.18/31 13.53/31 16.52/31
18.00/31 18.55/31 19.42/31
20.12/30 20.56/30 21.33/30
21.47/30 |
TAP9805 C KOB TRETRA Praha 1.24/27 0.32/18
4.22/32 1.02/31 1.16/23
0.41/32 0.56/25 3.05/22
0.35/22 2.59/33 1.08/25
0.55/30 0.47/29 0.30/23
0.44/16 0.37/33 0.14/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Netuka Vojtěch DISK 1.00/ 1
1.23/ 1 2.09/ 1 2.52/ 1
3.56/ 1 4.23/ 1 5.09/ 1
DISK |
VCO0005 C 1.00/ 1 0.23/ 1 0.46/ 2 0.43/ 1 1.04/ 2
0.27/ 7 0.46/ 6 2.05/ 3 0.59/13
0.40/ 6 0.42/23 0.24/ 4
0.38/ 6 0.28/12 0.15/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vlášek Jakub DISK 1.22/25
1.58/26 3.13/29 4.08/29
5.23/28 5.51/27 6.44/26
9.23/22 10.03/22 12.30/22
13.37/22 14.25/21 15.00/21 DISK |
TAP9702 B KOB TRETRA Praha 1.22/25 0.36/24
1.15/30 0.55/25 1.15/19
0.28/11 0.53/23 2.39/13
0.40/30 2.27/21 1.07/23
0.48/21 0.35/ 6 0.28/12 0.16/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kohout Matyáš DISK 1.32/32
2.08/31
DISK |
MFP9802 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 1.32/32 0.36/24 1.15/19 0.27/ 7
0.56/25 3.09/25 0.38/29
2.58/32 0.54/ 6 0.55/30
0.41/21 0.25/10 0.45/19
0.32/24 0.18/28 |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|