STŽ - Újezd nad Lesy - 26.3.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Průběžné
výsledky kategorie: HDR
2.5km 0m 8k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1>Kabát Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP0412 C 25.31
+ 0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2>Husák Zdenda a Ondřej
26.35 + 1.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3>Eliášová Klára KOB TRETRA Praha TAP
C 28.22 +
2.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4>Longinová Adéla KOB TRETRA Praha TAP0351 C 30.19
+ 4.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5>Vondra Jonáš SK OK 24 Praha OKP0600 C 31.14
+ 5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6>Malačka Milan
32.28 + 6.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7>Tomáš Keyř KOB TRETRA Praha TAP
C 34.02 +
8.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8>Průša Kryštof SK Praga PGP 34.03 +
8.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9>Křížová Viktorka SK Kamenice KAM 34.30 +
8.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10>Jíra Filip OK Roztoky ROZ0500 C 35.48
+ 10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11>Jirkovská Magdaléna SKOB Slaný SLA0550 C 36.14
+ 10.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12>Ježek František SKOB Slaný SLA0501 C 36.19
+ 10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13>Pelantová Martina
36.29 + 10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14>Řeháková Ludmila Sokol Praha Spořilov DVP0451 C 40.00
+ 14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15>Jirkovský Jan SKOB Slaný SLA0500 C 41.35
+ 16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16>Hladká Michaela KOB TRETRA Praha TAP7452 C 43.22
+ 17.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17>Laura de Heij VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP0499 C 43.27
+ 17.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18>Král Adam SK OB Chotěboř CTB0501 C 44.06
+ 18.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19>Šiler Martin SK Kamenice KAM0501 44.38
+ 19.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20>Nosková Klára SK Praga PGP 45.26 +
19.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21>Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha VSP0405 46.47
+ 21.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22>Riera Anežka OK Sparta Praha SCP
C 46.56 +
21.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23>Sakalovi
47.46 + 22.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24>Drbalová Jiřna SKOB Roudnice nad La ROU C
50.36 + 25.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25>Pokorná Jitka SKOB Roudnice nad La ROU03 C
53.43 + 28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26>Oubrecht Petr KOB Kladno DKL0600 C 53.46
+ 28.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27>Martin Reichl SK Meteor Kačerov Pr MKP0400
C 54.24 +
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28>Dlasková Jasmína Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 54.42 +
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29>Vlnas Vojtěch
57.39 + 32.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30>Alblová Zuzana VSK Přírodověda PVP0650 C 59.25
+ 33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31>Kubů Matyáš PSK Olymp Praha OLP0301 C 61.07
+ 35.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32>Kubů Julie PSK Olymp Praha OLP
C 61.24 +
35.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33>Riera Alba OK Sparta Praha SCP
C 62.48 +
37.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34>Šťastný Tomáš KOB TRETRA Praha TAP0401 C 62.52
+ 37.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35>Straková Denisa VSK Přírodověda PVP 63.02 +
37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36>Madroch Pavel
63.10 + 37.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37>Arnoštová Veronika USK Praha VSP0450 C 63.50
+ 38.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38>Planných KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 64.23 +
38.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39>Sanna Vivian
67.37 + 42.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40>Tloušťová Zuzana
68.25 + 42.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41>Heidos Václav
72.44 + 47.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42>Čechová Klára SKOB Slaný SLA0552 C 73.15
+ 47.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43>Zemková Pavlína SKOB Slaný SLA0551 C 73.23
+ 47.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44>Baborská Veronika Sokol Praha Spořilov DVP 73.49 +
48.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45>Dědková Jana KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 87.33 +
62.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46>Uhlířová Marie TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE0950
C 89.12 +
63.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47>Bostl Jan SK OK 24 Praha OKP0401 C -1347.51
+ -1373.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michálek Jan OB SK Zvole ZVO0521 C DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Puchernová Bára
DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nedbalová Klára VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP0850
DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výsledky
kategorie s mezičasy: HDR
2.5km 0m 8k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1-104 2-106 3-107
4-108 5-109 6-77
7-63 8-100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Kabát Martin 25.31 2.33/3
5.39/3 8.10/2 10.22/2
14.01/2 15.24/2 20.32/2
24.42/2 25.31/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 2.33/2 3.06/2
2.31/1* 2.12/3 3.39/1*
1.23/2 5.08/2 4.10/1*
0.49/38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 Husák Zdenda a Ondřej 26.35 2.29/2
5.35/2 8.17/3 10.45/3
14.48/3 16.16/3 21.40/3
26.10/3 26.35/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.29/1* 3.06/2 2.42/2
2.28/4 4.03/2 1.28/3
5.24/3 4.30/4 0.25/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 Eliášová Klára 28.22 2.52/6
6.26/6 10.17/6 12.26/4
16.41/4 18.09/4 23.01/4
27.59/4 28.22/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOB TRETRA Praha 2.52/5 3.34/7
3.51/9 2.09/2 4.15/3
1.28/3 4.52/1* 4.58/11
0.23/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 Longinová Adéla 30.19 3.09/9
6.58/8 10.15/5 12.43/5
18.11/5 19.50/5 25.42/5
29.58/5 30.19/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOB TRETRA Praha 3.09/8 3.49/9
3.17/4 2.28/4 5.28/7
1.39/7 5.52/4 4.16/3
0.21/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 Vondra Jonáš 31.14 2.47/5
6.14/4 11.42/14 13.43/9
19.09/9 20.45/8 26.38/6
30.52/6 31.14/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK OK 24 Praha 2.47/4 3.27/6
5.28/23 2.01/1* 5.26/6
1.36/6 5.53/5 4.14/2
0.22/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 Malačka Milan 32.28 3.24/11
6.17/5 10.41/8 13.59/10
19.20/10 21.16/10 27.25/8
32.05/7 32.28/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.24/10 2.53/1* 4.24/16
3.18/13 5.21/5 1.56/14
6.09/6 4.40/6 0.23/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 Tomáš Keyř 34.02 3.18/10
7.10/11 11.03/9 13.32/8
19.00/8 20.55/9 28.32/10
33.39/8 34.02/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOB TRETRA Praha 3.18/9 3.52/10
3.53/10 2.29/6 5.28/7
1.55/13 7.37/11 5.07/13
0.23/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 Průša Kryštof 34.03 3.55/18
7.08/9 10.09/4 13.05/6
18.21/6 19.51/6 27.24/7
33.41/9 34.03/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Praga 3.55/17 3.13/5
3.01/3 2.56/11 5.16/4
1.30/5 7.33/9 6.17/20
0.22/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 Křížová Viktorka 34.30 4.01/19
7.08/9 10.26/7 13.06/7
18.52/7 20.42/7 28.01/9
34.01/10 34.30/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Kamenice 4.01/18 3.07/4
3.18/5 2.40/8 5.46/9
1.50/9 7.19/8 6.00/18
0.29/21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 Jíra Filip 35.48 2.53/7
6.39/7 11.31/11 14.20/11
21.34/13 23.34/13 30.28/11
35.19/11 35.48/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OK Roztoky 2.53/6 3.46/8
4.52/18 2.49/9 7.14/18
2.00/15 6.54/7 4.51/9
0.29/21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 Jirkovská Magdaléna 36.14 3.54/16
7.52/15 11.50/16 15.07/14
21.04/11 23.05/11 31.05/12
35.46/12 36.14/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SKOB Slaný 3.54/15 3.58/13
3.58/12 3.17/12 5.57/11
2.01/16 8.00/15 4.41/7
0.28/20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 Ježek František 36.19 3.43/12
7.45/13 11.29/10 15.06/12
21.06/12 23.13/12 31.07/13
35.53/13 36.19/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SKOB Slaný 3.43/11 4.02/14
3.44/8 3.37/20 6.00/12
2.07/17 7.54/14 4.46/8
0.26/16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 Pelantová Martina 36.29 4.23/23
8.15/17 11.49/15 15.28/15
21.54/14 23.39/14 31.12/14
36.05/14 36.29/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.23/22 3.52/10 3.34/6
3.39/21 6.26/13 1.45/8
7.33/9 4.53/10 0.24/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 Řeháková Ludmila 40.00 3.54/16
7.47/14 12.24/17 15.45/17
22.25/15 24.50/16 33.34/15
39.33/15 40.00/15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 3.54/15 3.53/12
4.37/17 3.21/16 6.40/14
2.25/20 8.44/19 5.59/17
0.27/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jirkovský Jan 41.35 3.03/8
7.16/12 11.33/12 15.06/12
24.46/19 27.38/19 35.21/16
41.11/16 41.35/16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SKOB Slaný 3.03/7 4.13/17
4.17/14 3.33/18 9.40/30
2.52/28 7.43/13 5.50/16
0.24/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 Hladká Michaela 43.22 5.04/29
9.28/22 13.43/19 17.08/19
24.13/18 26.28/18 36.20/19
42.49/17 43.22/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOB TRETRA Praha 5.04/28 4.24/18
4.15/13 3.25/17 7.05/17
2.15/18 9.52/24 6.29/21
0.33/28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 Laura de Heij 43.27 5.07/30
9.16/18 13.38/18 16.56/18
22.43/17 24.37/15 35.23/17
43.04/18 43.27/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha 5.07/29 4.09/15
4.22/15 3.18/13 5.47/10
1.54/11 10.46/27 7.41/31
0.23/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 Král Adam 44.06 4.40/25
9.22/21 15.28/23 19.28/22
27.56/23 29.48/22 37.28/20
43.35/19 44.06/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK OB Chotěboř 4.40/24 4.42/21
6.06/30 4.00/22 8.28/23
1.52/10 7.40/12 6.07/19
0.31/26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 Šiler Martin 44.38 3.43/12
7.54/16 11.36/13 15.39/16
22.29/16 25.19/17 35.28/18
44.00/20 44.38/20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Kamenice 3.43/11 4.11/16
3.42/7 4.03/23 6.50/15
2.50/27 10.09/26 8.32/34
0.38/32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 Nosková Klára 45.26 2.42/4
11.02/24 17.17/26 19.47/24
27.16/22 29.10/20 38.29/21
45.03/21 45.26/21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Praga 2.42/3 8.20/35
6.15/31 2.30/7 7.29/20
1.54/11 9.19/22 6.34/23
0.23/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 Baldrian Tomáš 46.47 4.21/21
9.19/20 14.49/20 19.16/21
26.41/20 29.27/21 39.33/22
46.25/23 46.47/22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
USK Praha 4.21/20 4.58/22
5.30/24 4.27/33 7.25/19
2.46/23 10.06/25 6.52/25
0.22/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 Riera Anežka 46.56 6.49/40
12.18/33 17.41/27 21.45/28
28.46/24 31.23/24 39.48/23
46.22/22 46.56/23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OK Sparta Praha 6.49/39 5.29/26
5.23/22 4.04/25 7.01/16
2.37/21 8.25/17 6.34/23
0.34/29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 Sakalovi 47.46 3.49/15
11.43/28 17.16/25 20.36/25
29.10/25 31.59/25 40.00/24
47.03/24 47.46/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.49/14 7.54/34 5.33/25
3.20/15 8.34/24 2.49/26
8.01/16 7.03/26 0.43/36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 Drbalová Jiřna 50.36 3.48/14
12.13/32 17.52/29 21.28/27
31.18/29 34.05/29 42.33/25
49.47/25 50.36/25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 3.48/13 8.25/36
5.39/27 3.36/19 9.50/33
2.47/24 8.28/18 7.14/28
0.49/38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 Pokorná Jitka 53.43 4.07/20
9.18/19 15.23/22 19.33/23
30.55/28 33.39/26 44.57/27
53.14/27 53.43/26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 4.07/19 5.11/25
6.05/29 4.10/27 11.22/38
2.44/22 11.18/29 8.17/33
0.29/21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 Oubrecht Petr 53.46 4.52/27
9.29/23 15.04/21 19.14/20
27.11/21 30.12/23 44.47/26
52.58/26 53.46/27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOB Kladno 4.52/26 4.37/20
5.35/26 4.10/27 7.57/21
3.01/30 14.35/36 8.11/32
0.48/37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 Martin Reichl 54.24 5.03/28
13.35/35 18.36/32 22.43/31
32.31/30 34.51/30 46.19/28
53.43/28 54.24/28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 5.03/27 8.32/38
5.01/19 4.07/26 9.48/32
2.20/19 11.28/30 7.24/29
0.41/34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 Dlasková Jasmína 54.42 6.20/36
11.27/27 16.47/24 20.50/26
30.54/27 33.59/28 46.56/29
54.07/29 54.42/29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 6.20/35 5.07/24
5.20/21 4.03/23 10.04/34
3.05/32 12.57/33 7.11/27
0.35/30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 Vlnas Vojtěch 57.39 4.22/22
19.31/44 23.24/42 29.14/40
42.29/41 43.40/40 52.44/33
57.22/30 57.39/30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.22/21 15.09/47 3.53/10
5.50/39 13.15/45 1.11/1*
9.04/20 4.38/5 0.17/1* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 Alblová Zuzana 59.25 5.28/32
11.08/25 17.46/28 23.55/33
34.01/32 38.23/34 47.37/30
57.58/31 59.25/31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VSK Přírodověda 5.28/31 5.40/27
6.38/34 6.09/40 10.06/35
4.22/40 9.14/21 10.21/41
1.27/46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 Kubů Matyáš 61.07 5.41/34
11.47/29 18.35/31 25.08/35
33.56/31 37.07/31 55.04/38
60.45/32 61.07/32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PSK Olymp Praha 5.41/33 6.06/28
6.48/37 6.33/42 8.48/25
3.11/35 17.57/45 5.41/15
0.22/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 Kubů Julie 61.24 5.53/35
12.01/30 18.44/33 25.14/36
34.07/33 37.10/32 55.10/39
60.45/32 61.24/33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PSK Olymp Praha 5.53/34 6.08/29
6.43/36 6.30/41 8.53/26
3.03/31 18.00/46 5.35/14
0.39/33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 Riera Alba 62.48 8.35/43
14.43/38 21.11/37 26.59/38
38.24/38 42.23/37 52.08/32
61.46/34 62.48/34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OK Sparta Praha 8.35/42 6.08/29
6.28/32 5.48/38 11.25/39
3.59/39 9.45/23 9.38/38
1.02/42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 Šťastný Tomáš 62.52 6.42/38
16.45/42 23.23/41 27.36/39
37.01/37 40.10/35 54.43/37
62.15/36 62.52/35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOB TRETRA Praha 6.42/37 10.03/41
6.38/34 4.13/29 9.25/28
3.09/34 14.33/35 7.32/30
0.37/31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 Straková Denisa 63.02 5.36/33
12.02/31 18.00/30 22.18/30
30.41/26 33.40/27 50.02/31
62.13/35 63.02/36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VSK Přírodověda 5.36/32 6.26/31
5.58/28 4.18/30 8.23/22
2.59/29 16.22/41 12.11/45
0.49/38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 Madroch Pavel 63.10 4.45/26
13.53/36 18.56/34 23.19/32
36.07/36 40.50/36 53.03/34
62.28/37 63.10/37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.45/25 9.08/39 5.03/20
4.23/32 12.48/44 4.43/43
12.13/31 9.25/37 0.42/35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 Arnoštová Veronika 63.50 6.41/37
11.15/26 19.14/36 22.09/29
34.14/34 44.08/41 58.24/40
63.25/39 63.50/38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
USK Praha 6.41/36 4.34/19
7.59/42 2.55/10 12.05/41
9.54/47 14.16/34 5.01/12
0.25/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 Planných 64.23 5.23/31
12.29/34 19.01/35 24.33/34
35.03/35 38.08/33 54.19/35
63.18/38 64.23/39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOB TRETRA Praha 5.23/30 7.06/32
6.32/33 5.32/37 10.30/36
3.05/32 16.11/40 8.59/35
1.05/43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 Sanna Vivian 67.37 6.48/39
15.13/40 22.14/39 29.30/41
40.29/40 43.16/38 54.29/36
66.27/40 67.37/40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.48/38 8.25/36 7.01/38
7.16/44 10.59/37 2.47/24
11.13/28 11.58/44 1.10/44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 Tloušťová Zuzana 68.25 4.28/24
16.34/41 31.04/45 35.26/45
45.10/45 48.42/45 61.29/42
67.59/41 68.25/41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.28/23 12.06/45 14.30/47
4.22/31 9.44/31 3.32/38
12.47/32 6.30/22 0.26/16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 Heidos Václav 72.44 9.24/46
14.23/37 21.37/38 26.43/37
39.08/39 43.31/39 58.41/41
72.15/42 72.44/42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.24/45 4.59/23 7.14/39
5.06/34 12.25/43 4.23/41
15.10/37 13.34/47 0.29/21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 Čechová Klára 73.15 8.36/44
20.00/45 27.57/43 33.19/44
42.39/43 45.54/42 62.54/44
72.48/43 73.15/43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SKOB Slaný 8.36/43 11.24/43
7.57/41 5.22/36 9.20/27
3.15/36 17.00/44 9.54/39
0.27/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 Zemková Pavlína 73.23 8.16/42
19.28/43 27.58/44 33.13/43
42.39/43 45.58/43 62.53/43
72.51/44 73.23/44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SKOB Slaný 8.16/41 11.12/42
8.30/44 5.15/35 9.26/29
3.19/37 16.55/43 9.58/40
0.32/27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 Baborská Veronika 73.49 7.05/41
14.54/39 23.15/40 30.33/42
42.30/42 47.06/44 63.43/45
72.56/45 73.49/45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 7.05/40 7.49/33
8.21/43 7.18/45 11.57/40
4.36/42 16.37/42 9.13/36
0.53/41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 Dědková Jana 87.33 11.45/47 24.21/47
32.11/46 39.15/46 53.47/47
58.51/47 74.24/47 86.21/47
87.33/46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOB TRETRA Praha 11.45/46 12.36/46
7.50/40 7.04/43 14.32/46
5.04/44 15.33/39 11.57/43
1.12/45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 Uhlířová Marie 89.12 8.48/45
20.12/46 32.55/47 40.54/47
53.06/46 58.34/46 74.05/46
85.23/46 89.12/47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 8.48/44 11.24/43
12.43/46 7.59/47 12.12/42
5.28/45 15.31/38 11.18/42
3.49/47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michálek Jan DISK 30.06/ /
41.38/ / 51.40/
54.15/ 69.59/ 83.55/
84.29/ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB SK Zvole 30.06/ / /
/ / 2.35/
15.44/ 13.56/ 0.34/ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Puchernová Bára DISK 3.29/ 7.48/
11.35/ / 21.13/
24.13/ 34.48/ 43.10/
43.49/ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.29/ 4.19/ 3.47/ / /
3.00/ 10.35/ 8.22/
0.39/ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nedbalová Klára DISK 10.21/ 21.39/ /
29.11/ / / / / / |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha 10.21/ 11.18/ /
/ / / / / / |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bostl Jan DISK-LIM. 8.00/1*
17.36/1* 27.34/1* 35.11/1*
50.15/1* 55.54/1* 78.17/1*
90.36/1* 91.05/1* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK OK 24 Praha 8.00/ 9.36/40
9.58/45 7.37/46 15.04/47
5.39/46 22.23/47 12.19/46
0.29/21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|