24.10.2010 - STŽ Pohoří (Kamenice) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečné výsledky kategorie: H14 4.1km 0m 9k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.Ježek Ondřej SKOB Slaný SLA9701 B 33.21
+ 0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.Valášek Jiří SK Kamenice KAM9700 B 33.44
+ 0.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.Brázdil Petr TJ AERO Odolena Voda ODV9700
B 36.24 +
3.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.Jíra Tomáš OK Roztoky ROZ9800 B 37.51
+ 4.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.Hlubuček Jan OK Jihlava SJI9603 41.56
+ 8.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.Aster Tomáš SKOB Slaný SLA9602 B 42.33
+ 9.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.Landovský Jakub SK Praga PGP9601 B 49.20
+ 15.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.Valach Marek KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9703 C 59.00
+ 25.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad La ROU9601
B 61.11 +
27.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.Ondřejček Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda ODV9800
B 70.06 +
36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.Votava Krystof OOB Sokol Kostelec n KNC9601
C 77.45 +
44.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výsledky
kategorie s mezičasy: H14
4.1km 0m 9k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1-102 2-35 3-45 4-69 5-60 6-48 7-81 8-65 9-100 |
|
1 Ježek Ondřej 33.21 2.16/2
3.46/1* 8.38/1* 10.54/1*
14.13/1* 21.25/2 25.40/1*
30.06/1* 32.57/1* 33.21/1* |
SKOB Slaný 2.16/2 1.30/1*
4.52/1* 2.16/5 3.19/1*
7.12/7 4.15/1* 4.26/1*
2.51/3 0.24/5 |
2 Valášek Jiří 33.44 2.13/1*
4.32/4 9.55/3 11.42/3
17.07/3 21.42/3 26.05/2
30.44/2 33.22/2 33.44/2 |
SK Kamenice 2.13/1* 2.19/6
5.23/3 1.47/1* 5.25/5
4.35/1* 4.23/3 4.39/2
2.38/1* 0.22/3 |
3 Brázdil Petr 36.24 2.33/3
4.30/2 9.50/2 11.41/2
15.52/2 21.01/1* 26.12/3
31.36/3 36.00/3 36.24/3 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2.33/3 1.57/3
5.20/2 1.51/2 4.11/2
5.09/3 5.11/5 5.24/5
4.24/9 0.24/5 |
4 Jíra Tomáš 37.51 2.43/7
4.50/6 12.24/6 14.32/5
18.54/4 24.27/4 28.50/4
34.01/4 37.28/4 37.51/4 |
OK Roztoky 2.43/7 2.07/4
7.34/6 2.08/4 4.22/3
5.33/5 4.23/3 5.11/4
3.27/5 0.23/4 |
5 Hlubuček Jan 41.56 2.35/4
4.46/5 17.05/8 19.44/8
25.05/8 29.53/7 34.12/6
38.54/6 41.36/5 41.56/5 |
OK Jihlava 2.35/4 2.11/5
12.19/9 2.39/7 5.21/4
4.48/2 4.19/2 4.42/3
2.42/2 0.20/2 |
6 Aster Tomáš 42.33 2.39/5
4.30/2 10.26/4 12.46/4
21.52/5 27.46/5 33.08/5
38.48/5 42.14/6 42.33/6 |
SKOB Slaný 2.39/5 1.51/2
5.56/4 2.20/6 9.06/8
5.54/6 5.22/6 5.40/6
3.26/4 0.19/1* |
7 Landovský Jakub 49.20 3.00/9
5.52/8 12.08/5 15.28/6
24.31/7 32.11/8 37.38/7
45.28/7 48.56/7 49.20/7 |
SK Praga 3.00/9 2.52/8
6.16/5 3.20/10 9.03/7
7.40/9 5.27/7 7.50/7
3.28/6 0.24/5 |
8 Valach Marek 59.00 2.40/6
5.46/7 14.53/7 17.58/7
24.00/6 29.20/6 38.40/8
47.44/8 58.34/8 59.00/8 |
KOB TRETRA Praha 2.40/6 3.06/9
9.07/7 3.05/9 6.02/6
5.20/4 9.20/9 9.04/10
10.50/11 0.26/10 |
9 Buk Michal 61.11 5.19/10
7.56/9 21.20/9 24.19/9
33.42/9 41.28/9 48.05/9
56.46/9 60.47/9 61.11/9 |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 5.19/10 2.37/7
13.24/10 2.59/8 9.23/10
7.46/10 6.37/8 8.41/8
4.01/8 0.24/5 |
10 Ondřejček Jiří 70.06 2.45/8
12.37/10 22.54/10 24.55/10
34.04/10 41.32/10 55.02/10
63.51/10 69.10/10 70.06/10 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2.45/8 9.52/11
10.17/8 2.01/3 9.09/9
7.28/8 13.30/11 8.49/9
5.19/10 0.56/11 |
11 Votava Krystof 77.45 10.27/11 13.47/11
28.03/11 31.29/11 42.16/11
53.43/11 64.22/11 73.48/11
77.20/11 77.45/11 |
OOB Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 10.27/11 3.20/10
14.16/11 3.26/11 10.47/11
11.27/11 10.39/10 9.26/11
3.32/7 0.25/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|