23.10.2010 - STŽ Požáry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečné
výsledky kategorie: H14
3.2km 0m 12k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.Čermák Adam SK Praga PGP9701 C 34.29
+ 0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.Aster Tomáš SKOB Slaný SLA9602 B 35.54
+ 1.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.Jíra Tomáš OK Roztoky ROZ9800 B 37.25
+ 2.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.Brázdil Petr TJ AERO Odolena Voda ODV9700
B 41.01 +
6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad La ROU9601
B 45.34 +
11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.Landovský Jakub SK Praga PGP9601 B 46.58
+ 12.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.Hlubuček Jan OK Jihlava SJI9603 C 52.42
+ 18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.Valach Marek KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9703 C 57.58
+ 23.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.Ondřejček Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda ODV9800
B 59.39 +
25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.Lukáš Marek KOB Kladno DKL9702 C 69.45
+ 35.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.Lanz Edvard Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP9701 C 116.21
+ 81.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výsledky
kategorie s mezičasy: H14
3.2km 0m 12k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1-47 2-52 3-36 4-39 5-38 6-37 7-34 8-33 9-76
10-80 11-72 12-100 |
|
1 Čermák Adam 34.29 2.02/1*
5.03/1* 12.11/3 15.48/3
17.04/3 20.12/3 23.36/2
24.36/2 26.59/2 29.16/1*
32.16/2 34.15/1* 34.29/1* |
SK Praga 2.02/1* 3.01/1*
7.08/5 3.37/5 1.16/2
3.08/3 3.24/1* 1.00/1*
2.23/2 2.17/2 3.00/10
1.59/1* 0.14/2 |
2 Aster Tomáš 35.54 2.29/3
6.19/3 11.40/1* 14.32/2
16.11/2 19.00/2 22.33/1*
23.47/1* 26.27/1* 29.30/2
31.19/1* 35.38/2 35.54/2 |
SKOB Slaný 2.29/3 3.50/3
5.21/1* 2.52/4 1.39/6
2.49/2 3.33/2 1.14/2
2.40/3 3.03/4 1.49/3
4.19/7 0.16/4 |
3 Jíra Tomáš 37.25 2.28/2
5.42/2 12.01/2 13.46/1*
15.00/1* 18.13/1* 26.29/3
28.09/3 30.29/3 32.39/3
34.37/3 37.09/3 37.25/3 |
OK Roztoky 2.28/2 3.14/2
6.19/4 1.45/1* 1.14/1*
3.13/4 8.16/8 1.40/5
2.20/1* 2.10/1* 1.58/4
2.32/4 0.16/4 |
4 Brázdil Petr 41.01 4.35/9
9.15/8 14.44/6 19.23/6
20.58/6 24.20/6 28.11/6
30.41/6 34.00/5 36.42/4
38.22/4 40.46/4 41.01/4 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda 4.35/9 4.40/6
5.29/2 4.39/6 1.35/5
3.22/6 3.51/3 2.30/10
3.19/8 2.42/3 1.40/2
2.24/3 0.15/3 |
5 Buk Michal 45.34 2.31/4
7.11/5 15.05/7 17.52/5
19.39/4 22.21/4 28.02/5
29.50/5 35.22/6 39.56/5
42.01/5 45.17/5 45.34/5 |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 2.31/4 4.40/6
7.54/9 2.47/3 1.47/7
2.42/1* 5.41/5 1.48/6
5.32/10 4.34/9 2.05/5
3.16/5 0.17/6 |
6 Landovský Jakub 46.58 3.27/6
8.41/7 14.39/5 17.25/4
19.41/5 23.43/5 27.45/4
29.40/4 32.51/4 40.45/6
43.00/6 46.40/6 46.58/6 |
SK Praga 3.27/6 5.14/9
5.58/3 2.46/2 2.16/8
4.02/9 4.02/4 1.55/7
3.11/6 7.54/10 2.15/6
3.40/6 0.18/7 |
7 Hlubuček Jan 52.42 2.46/5
7.08/4 14.27/4 29.30/9
31.01/9 34.22/9 40.14/7
42.33/7 45.17/7 48.40/7
50.17/7 52.29/7 52.42/7 |
OK Jihlava 2.46/5 4.22/5
7.19/7 15.03/10 1.31/4
3.21/5 5.52/6 2.19/9
2.44/4 3.23/7 1.37/1*
2.12/2 0.13/1* |
8 Valach Marek 57.58 3.36/7
8.28/6 15.45/8 25.30/7
28.02/7 31.49/7 42.21/8
43.51/8 46.54/8 50.15/8
52.59/8 57.40/8 57.58/8 |
KOB TRETRA Praha 3.36/7 4.52/8
7.17/6 9.45/8 2.32/10
3.47/7 10.32/11 1.30/4
3.03/5 3.21/6 2.44/7
4.41/9 0.18/7 |
9 Ondřejček Jiří 59.39 6.23/10
10.22/9 17.42/9 27.28/8
29.52/8 33.46/8 44.15/9
45.44/9 48.56/9 52.07/9
54.56/9 59.21/9 59.39/9 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda 6.23/10 3.59/4
7.20/8 9.46/9 2.24/9
3.54/8 10.29/10 1.29/3
3.12/7 3.11/5 2.49/8
4.25/8 0.18/7 |
10 Lukáš Marek 69.45 4.05/8
14.17/10 25.06/10 29.57/10
31.19/10 45.47/10 51.48/10
53.54/10 57.46/10 61.36/10
64.34/10 69.26/10 69.45/10 |
KOB Kladno 4.05/8 10.12/11
10.49/11 4.51/7 1.22/3
14.28/11 6.01/7 2.06/8
3.52/9 3.50/8 2.58/9
4.52/10 0.19/10 |
11 Lanz Edvard 116.21 20.25/11 27.51/11
37.37/11 54.59/11 57.42/11
71.22/11 80.34/11 84.21/11
95.43/11 104.18/11 109.16/11 115.56/11 116.21/11 |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 20.25/11 7.26/10
9.46/10 17.22/11 2.43/11
13.40/10 9.12/9 3.47/11
11.22/ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|