30.5.2010 - STŽ Černé Voděrady |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečné
výsledky kategorie: H12
2.0km 15m 8k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
1.Škvor Ota SK Kamenice KAM9900 C 13.08
+ 0.00 |
|
|
|
2.Šantrůček Vít SK Kamenice KAM9901 C 14.29
+ 1.21 |
|
|
|
3.Borovička Tomáš VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP9801 B 14.51
+ 1.43 |
|
|
|
4.Jíra Tomáš OK Roztoky ROZ9800 B 15.49 +
2.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.Ondřejček Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda ODV9800
B 16.47 +
3.39 |
|
|
|
6.Zemko Zdeněk SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný SLA9900 C 19.19
+ 6.11 |
|
|
|
7.Nedvěd Lukáš Sportovní klub Praga PGP9802
C 20.00 +
6.52 |
|
|
|
8.Svatoš Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda ODV9803
C 23.57 +
10.49 |
|
|
|
9.Chaloupka Dominik SK Kamenice KAM9904 C 25.28
+ 12.20 |
|
|
|
10.Bartoň Pavel SK Kamenice KAM9800 C 28.36
+ 15.28 |
|
|
|
11.Dobeš Jiří Sokol Kostelec n. Č. KNC9802
C 32.07 +
18.59 |
|
|
|
.Prkno Jonáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. KNC9903 C
DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výsledky
kategorie s mezičasy: H12
2.0km 15m 8k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1-46 2-77 3-101 4-74
5-78 6-75 7-76 8-100 |
|
1 Škvor Ota 13.08 1.16/1*
2.57/1* 5.21/1* 5.59/1*
7.11/1* 9.27/1* 10.55/1*
12.53/1* 13.08/1* |
SK Kamenice 1.16/1* 1.41/1*
2.24/1* 0.38/5 1.12/4
2.16/5 1.28/3 1.58/7
0.15/2 |
2 Šantrůček Vít 14.29 1.30/5
3.46/4 6.52/3 7.33/3
8.46/3 10.58/3 12.28/2
14.15/2 14.29/2 |
SK Kamenice 1.30/5 2.16/4
3.06/3 0.41/7 1.13/5
2.12/4 1.30/4 1.47/3
0.14/1* |
3 Borovička Tomáš 14.51 1.25/3
3.30/3 6.14/2 6.59/2
8.23/2 10.54/2 12.28/2
14.28/3 14.51/3 |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 1.25/3 2.05/3
2.44/2 0.45/9 1.24/7
2.31/8 1.34/6 2.00/8
0.23/9 |
4 Jíra Tomáš 15.49 1.16/1*
3.00/2 8.57/6 9.26/5
10.19/5 12.24/4 13.49/4
15.31/4 15.49/4 |
OK Roztoky 1.16/1* 1.44/2
5.57/8 0.29/1* 0.53/2
2.05/3 1.25/1* 1.42/1*
0.18/5 |
5 Ondřejček Jiří 16.47 1.27/4
4.09/5 8.03/4 8.39/4
10.14/4 12.35/5 14.31/5
16.28/5 16.47/5 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1.27/4 2.42/7
3.54/5 0.36/4 1.35/9
2.21/6 1.56/7 1.57/6
0.19/6 |
6 Zemko Zdeněk 19.19 2.03/8
4.33/6 8.23/5 9.36/6
11.16/6 14.24/6 16.52/6
18.56/6 19.19/6 |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný 2.03/8 2.30/6
3.50/4 1.13/11 1.40/11
3.08/9 2.28/10 2.04/9
0.23/9 |
7 Nedvěd Lukáš 20.00 1.41/6
7.05/10 12.59/7 13.31/7
14.22/7 16.25/7 17.56/7
19.41/7 20.00/7 |
Sportovní klub Praga 1.41/6 5.24/10
5.54/7 0.32/2 0.51/1*
2.03/2 1.31/5 1.45/2
0.19/6 |
8 Svatoš Jan 23.57 2.18/10
5.28/9 17.01/9 17.33/9
18.26/9 20.27/9 21.53/8
23.40/8 23.57/8 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2.18/10 3.10/9
11.33/10 0.32/2 0.53/2
2.01/1* 1.26/2 1.47/3
0.17/3 |
9 Chaloupka Dominik 25.28 2.36/11
5.18/8 13.56/8 14.40/8
16.00/8 19.45/8 22.15/9
25.06/9 25.28/9 |
SK Kamenice 2.36/11 2.42/7
8.38/9 0.44/8 1.20/6
3.45/10 2.30/11 2.51/11
0.22/8 |
10 Bartoň Pavel 28.36 2.08/9
4.33/6 19.34/10 20.12/10
21.36/10 24.02/10 26.29/10
28.19/10 28.36/10 |
SK Kamenice 2.08/9 2.25/5
15.01/11 0.38/5 1.24/7
2.26/7 2.27/9 1.50/5
0.17/3 |
11 Dobeš Jiří 32.07 1.56/7
15.33/11 20.32/11 21.38/11
23.16/11 27.09/11 29.30/11
31.39/11 32.07/11 |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 1.56/7 13.37/11
4.59/6 1.06/10 1.38/10
3.53/11 2.21/8 2.09/10
0.28/11 |
Prkno Jonáš DISK 2.05/ / / / / / / /
36.04/ |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 2.05/ / /
/ / / / / / |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|