Sumáře pro pořadatele závodů
od roku 2013

OOB SK Chrast 31
Oddil OS SK Prostejov 31
OK 99 Hradec Kralove 30
Orientacni Beh Opava 29
Sportcentrum Jicin 27
OK Jiskra Novy Bor 27
MLOK Marianske Lazne 26
SK Praga 25
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 24
Oddil OB Kotlarka 24
OOB TJ Turnov 23
Magnus Orienteering 21
OK Chrastava 20
KOB Konice 19
SK Zabovresky Brno 18
Klub vytrvalostnich sportu Sumperk 16
OOB TJ Slovan Luhacovice 16
SKOB Ostrov 16
SKOB Ostrava 15
OK Jihlava 15
OB Vamberk 14
KOS Slavia Plzen 14
Orientacni sporty Pisek 14
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 13
Kometa Kralovice 13
SK Hana orienteering 13
KOB Banik Sokolov 13
OK Kamenice 13
OK Lokomotiva Plzen 12
OOB TJ Sokol Prazak 12
KOB Dobruska 12
KCT As 12
TJ Jiskra Nejdek 12
SOK TJ Turnov 12
SOB Olomouc 12
Slavia Liberec orienteering 12
USK Praha 11
OB Ceske Budejovice 11
TJ Jiskra Havlickuv Brod 11
OK Rakovnik 11
SK Severka Sumperk 11
SKOB Zlin 11
OB Vizovice 10
KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10
VSK CVUT Fakulta Stavebni Praha 10
KOB Smer Kromeriz 10
OK Doksy 9
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 9
SKOB Kobra Vsetin 9
KOB Kladno 9
SJH Jindrichuv Hradec 8
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 8
OOB TJ Zlate Hory 8
UNITOP SKP Zdar nad Sazavou 8
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 8
SC vebr-sport 8
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8
OOB Trebic 7
SK OB Chotebor 7
OB Havirov 7
SKP Ceske Budejovice 7
SK SKI-OB Sternberk 7
BETA URSUS Orienteering 7
SKOB Slany 7
OK Sparta Praha 6
TJ Stadion Novy Bor 6
TJ START Nachod 6
Sportovni klub ve Vrbne pod Pradedem 6
OOB Spartak Adamov 6
SK Kotnov Tabor 6
K.O.B. Chocen 6
SK Radioklub Blansko 6
SK Orientacni sporty Nove Mesto na Morave 6
SK LOB Nova Paka 6
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabi 6
KOB Usti nad Orlici 6
LOK-o Liberec 5
SKOB Bruntal 5
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 5
TJ TZ Trinec 5
VSK Mendelu Brno 5
OOB TJ Banik Ostrava 5
OB Kasperske Hory 5
OB TJ Sokol Zamberk 5
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 5
KOB ALFA Brno 5
MENISKOS Brno 4
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 4
Nejdek Orienteering 4
OB Strakonice 4
OOB TJ Sokol Kremze 4
TJ Jiskra Horice 4
TJ Opava 4
SK Studenec 4
SKOB Frydek - Mistek 4
OOB TJ Slezan Opava 4
TJ Ruzena 3
lepus.cz 3
OK Jilemnice 3
Sportovni klub Pteni 3
KOB Tretra Praha 3
SK Los Melnik 3
OOB SK Tyniste nad Orlici 3
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 3
OC Ceske Budejovice 3
TJ SOKOL Plumlov 3
OK Dobris 3
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 3
SK GORDIC Praha Kacerov 2
SK VAZKA Bratislava 2
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2
KOB Decin 2
Jizersky klub OB Frydlant 2
Moravskoslezsky kraj 2
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 2
Cesky orientacni spolek 2
O-mikron 2
KCT - OB Holesov 1
SK OK 24 Praha 1
Jihomoravska oblast 1
O-RUNNARI Beskydy 1
SKI Klub Lenora 1
Orientacni klub Herspice 1
KOB Litvinov 1
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 1
KOB START Blansko 1
VSTJ Ekonom Praha 1
TJ Tolar Jindrichuv Hradec 1
OK Strelka 1
SKOB Odry 1
TJ Spartak 1. Brnenska 1
Kopecky David 1